| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Callahan | Avalanche | RW | 31 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 60 | 30 | 78 | 21 | 44 | 17.95% | 5 | 549 | 17.73 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 46.88% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Keith Yandle | Avalanche | D | 31 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 48 | 15 | 31 | 2.08% | 18 | 629 | 20.30 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stephen Weiss | Avalanche | C | 31 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 79 | 100 | 26 | 62 | 10.00% | 4 | 593 | 19.15 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 29 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 56.66% | 706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Jussi Jokinen | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 31 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 35 | 67 | 15 | 56 | 13.43% | 1 | 488 | 15.76 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 36.36% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Toby Enstrom | Avalanche | D | 31 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 40 | 42 | 20 | 38 | 7.14% | 27 | 627 | 20.24 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie Benn | Avalanche | C/LW | 22 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 31 | 80 | 29 | 54 | 11.25% | 3 | 403 | 18.32 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 55.17% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Jason Garrison | Avalanche | D | 31 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 55 | 34 | 28 | 12 | 13 | 21.43% | 28 | 680 | 21.95 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Brayden Schenn | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 30 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 23 | 16.67% | 3 | 534 | 17.80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.22% | 640 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Cam Atkinson | Avalanche | LW/RW | 31 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 31 | 69 | 22 | 56 | 10.14% | 4 | 564 | 18.22 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25.64% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Komisarek | Avalanche | D | 31 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -4 | 38 | 0 | 84 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 20.00% | 20 | 458 | 14.77 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Riley Nash | Avalanche | C/RW | 31 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 29 | 7 | 24 | 10.34% | 4 | 339 | 10.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 43.43% | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Taylor Pyatt | Avalanche | LW | 31 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 17.65% | 3 | 297 | 9.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Mike Santorelli | Avalanche | C/RW | 31 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 22 | 0 | 33 | 43 | 58 | 16 | 39 | 5.17% | 4 | 488 | 15.74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 49.04% | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Wilson | Avalanche | D | 26 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 12.50% | 27 | 318 | 12.23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cody McCormick | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 31 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 17 | 21 | 5 | 14 | 9.52% | 2 | 296 | 9.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 53.57% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Girardi | Avalanche | D | 31 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0.00% | 23 | 434 | 14.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Nugent-Hopkins | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 31 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 33 | 11 | 23 | 9.09% | 5 | 446 | 14.39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.91% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Artem Anisimov | Avalanche | C/LW | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 21 | 13 | 19 | 4.76% | 0 | 241 | 11.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew MacDonald | Avalanche | D | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 0.00% | 24 | 252 | 12.03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Danny DeKeyser | Avalanche | D | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16.67% | 10 | 309 | 10.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Ranger | Avalanche | D | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 7 | 83 | 8.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Bozak | Avalanche | C/RW | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 18 | 6.67% | 0 | 190 | 10.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.43% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 614 | 84 | 151 | 235 | -1 | 259 | 5 | 598 | 570 | 784 | 253 | 568 | 10.71% | 222 | 9226 | 15.03 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 217 | 1046 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 732 | 11 | 5 | 48.89% | 2477 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.51 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 11 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergei Bobrovsky | Avalanche | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0.901 | 2.20 | 1120 | 17 | 1 | 41 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.714 | 7 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Jimmy Howard | Avalanche | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0.889 | 2.79 | 775 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.923 | 13 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 0.896 | 2.44 | 1895 | 17 | 1 | 77 | 739 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.850 | 20 | 31 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 31 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 76 | 96 | 23 | 80 | 9.38% | 4 | 699 | 22.56 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 54.35% | 839 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Antoine Vermette | Blackhawks | C/LW | 31 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 47 | 65 | 18 | 39 | 15.38% | 9 | 622 | 20.08 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 127 | 3 | 1 | 54.03% | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Kyle Brodziak | Blackhawks | C | 31 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 53 | 37 | 74 | 12 | 38 | 14.86% | 4 | 461 | 14.88 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.83% | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Brad Stuart | Blackhawks | D | 31 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 59 | 5 | 101 | 30 | 31 | 11 | 15 | 19.35% | 30 | 674 | 21.76 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Tuomo Ruutu | Blackhawks | C/LW/RW | 31 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -1 | 44 | 0 | 76 | 45 | 54 | 16 | 35 | 18.52% | 6 | 505 | 16.30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| John Carlson | Blackhawks | D | 31 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 28 | 27 | 3 | 19 | 11.11% | 27 | 561 | 18.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dan Hamhuis | Blackhawks | D | 27 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 67 | 31 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 12.50% | 29 | 589 | 21.82 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Alexei Emelin | Blackhawks | D | 31 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 46 | 27 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 10.34% | 45 | 558 | 18.01 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Carl Gunnarsson | Blackhawks | D | 31 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 19.05% | 37 | 609 | 19.65 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomas Hertl | Blackhawks | C/LW | 31 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 30 | 3 | 30 | 16.67% | 1 | 545 | 17.61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 50.68% | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Clarke MacArthur | Blackhawks | LW | 31 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 42 | 9 | 29 | 9.52% | 1 | 272 | 8.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26.32% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Shaw | Blackhawks | C/RW | 31 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 58 | 22 | 44 | 5 | 32 | 6.82% | 3 | 638 | 20.59 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 53.19% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Luc Bourdon | Blackhawks | D | 31 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -7 | 16 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 27 | 6 | 15 | 11.11% | 16 | 438 | 14.16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Rene Bourque | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 6.67% | 2 | 266 | 8.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 39.02% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Shawn Matthias | Blackhawks | C/LW | 31 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 19 | 4 | 22 | 15.79% | 1 | 325 | 10.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 323 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Marchessault | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 32 | 7 | 22 | 12.50% | 1 | 309 | 9.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38.20% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Kyle Palmieri | Blackhawks | C/RW | 29 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 21.05% | 3 | 208 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29.23% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jannik Hansen | Total | LW/RW | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 25 | 7 | 16 | 12.00% | 0 | 227 | 10.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 15.38% | 0 | 116 | 11.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 8.33% | 0 | 110 | 9.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ron Hainsey | Blackhawks | D | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 11.11% | 8 | 234 | 7.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Schlemko | Blackhawks | D | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 5 | 94 | 4.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colton Sceviour | Blackhawks | C/LW/RW | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 70 | 7.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.48% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 607 | 93 | 157 | 250 | 38 | 288 | 10 | 598 | 552 | 721 | 159 | 476 | 12.90% | 232 | 8911 | 14.68 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 165 | 912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 795 | 13 | 2 | 50.67% | 2406 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 16 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philipp Grubauer | Blackhawks | 29 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0.869 | 3.18 | 1699 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 685 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.600 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonas Hiller | Blackhawks | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.878 | 3.37 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 0.870 | 3.20 | 1877 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 767 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.600 | 5 | 31 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niklas Kronwall | Blues | D | 31 | 11 | 21 | 32 | -8 | 26 | 0 | 66 | 45 | 43 | 13 | 26 | 25.58% | 41 | 698 | 22.52 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 27 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 93 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Valtteri Filppula | Blues | C/LW | 31 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 59 | 69 | 19 | 49 | 13.04% | 4 | 547 | 17.67 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 86 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 54.98% | 482 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Nicklas Backstrom | Blues | C | 31 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -11 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 70 | 96 | 28 | 61 | 8.33% | 3 | 637 | 20.57 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 53.47% | 763 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Joni Pitkanen | Blues | D | 31 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -2 | 60 | 0 | 91 | 36 | 43 | 16 | 46 | 16.28% | 25 | 668 | 21.55 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Alex Pietrangelo | Blues | D | 31 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 38 | 42 | 19 | 27 | 19.05% | 48 | 743 | 23.98 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexander Radulov | Blues | RW | 31 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -10 | 28 | 0 | 109 | 27 | 74 | 16 | 55 | 12.16% | 4 | 603 | 19.47 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 42.37% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| John Tavares | Blues | C/LW | 31 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 47 | 74 | 15 | 54 | 12.16% | 6 | 608 | 19.64 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 55.32% | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Michael Cammalleri | Total | C/LW/RW | 32 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 91 | 23 | 56 | 8.79% | 7 | 580 | 18.15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 78 | 18 | 46 | 8.97% | 5 | 489 | 17.50 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 44.68% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 7.69% | 2 | 90 | 22.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 52.10% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alex Goligoski | Blues | D | 30 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 39 | 6 | 26 | 12.82% | 13 | 440 | 14.68 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Neal | Blues | LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 63 | 20 | 34 | 8 | 36 | 11.76% | 4 | 523 | 16.87 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 43.75% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andrej Meszaros | Blues | D | 30 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 15.79% | 35 | 512 | 17.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomas Tatar | Blues | LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 20.00% | 2 | 342 | 11.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55.56% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vladimir Tarasenko | Blues | LW/RW | 31 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 24 | 42 | 13 | 33 | 7.14% | 1 | 443 | 14.32 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.67% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Greene | Blues | D | 31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -5 | 36 | 0 | 70 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10.00% | 31 | 512 | 16.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaden Schwartz | Blues | C/LW | 31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 23 | 11 | 23 | 0.00% | 1 | 331 | 10.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.15% | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sami Vatanen | Blues | D | 31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 4 | 167 | 5.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brandon Dubinsky | Blues | C/LW | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 29 | 42 | 21 | 5 | 21 | 4.76% | 7 | 340 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 50.44% | 452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin Wilson | Blues | C/LW | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 5.88% | 2 | 233 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 51.94% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Chiasson | Blues | RW | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 10.00% | 1 | 234 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 53.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Riley Sheahan | Blues | C/LW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 589 | 92 | 166 | 258 | -55 | 266 | 0 | 579 | 603 | 769 | 229 | 568 | 11.96% | 239 | 9178 | 15.58 | 34 | 60 | 94 | 217 | 982 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 855 | 13 | 4 | 51.45% | 2663 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 10 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc-Andre Fleury | Blues | 25 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0.887 | 3.03 | 1507 | 4 | 0 | 76 | 675 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.667 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jake Allen | Blues | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.881 | 2.99 | 361 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 31 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 0.886 | 3.02 | 1869 | 4 | 0 | 94 | 826 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.667 | 3 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrice Bergeron | Bruins | C | 32 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 102 | 38 | 74 | 9.80% | 6 | 741 | 23.18 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 155 | 2 | 0 | 56.01% | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Milan Lucic | Bruins | LW | 32 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 100 | 32 | 74 | 18 | 61 | 18.92% | 4 | 531 | 16.60 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 55.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| David Krejci | Bruins | C | 32 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 87 | 20 | 49 | 11.49% | 2 | 556 | 17.39 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49.51% | 614 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| James Wisniewski | Bruins | D | 32 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 43 | 46 | 46 | 12 | 34 | 19.57% | 42 | 741 | 23.17 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 112 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Brent Burns | Bruins | D | 32 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 86 | 44 | 44 | 20 | 25 | 11.36% | 45 | 768 | 24.01 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Joe Thornton | Bruins | C/LW | 32 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 38 | 0 | 70 | 51 | 82 | 28 | 61 | 7.32% | 4 | 570 | 17.82 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 57.51% | 466 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brad Marchand | Bruins | C/LW/RW | 32 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 82 | 16 | 40 | 12.20% | 6 | 728 | 22.77 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 44.26% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Vitaly Vishnevski | Bruins | D | 32 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 56 | 12 | 26 | 8.93% | 24 | 609 | 19.05 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Mark Stuart | Bruins | D | 32 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -4 | 58 | 0 | 123 | 29 | 32 | 12 | 17 | 6.25% | 44 | 715 | 22.37 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryane Clowe | Bruins | LW/RW | 32 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 17 | 42 | 16 | 22 | 11.90% | 1 | 371 | 11.61 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Bryan Bickell | Bruins | LW | 32 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 55 | 7 | 38 | 9.09% | 3 | 376 | 11.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 35.71% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Adam Larsson | Bruins | D | 32 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 5.88% | 30 | 547 | 17.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Justin Abdelkader | Bruins | LW/RW | 32 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 35 | 16 | 31 | 4 | 28 | 12.90% | 4 | 461 | 14.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jimmy Hayes | Bruins | RW | 32 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 16.13% | 1 | 403 | 12.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.91% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Radko Gudas | Bruins | D | 28 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 52 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0.00% | 15 | 432 | 15.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Yanni Gourde | Bruins | C | 32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 15.38% | 5 | 205 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 41.59% | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jordin Tootoo | Bruins | RW | 26 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 28 | 0 | 41 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 14.29% | 2 | 303 | 11.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 34.78% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikkel Boedker | Bruins | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 73 | 10.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Ellis | Bruins | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 63 | 12.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zack Kassian | Bruins | RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 15 | 5.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Calvert | Bruins | LW/RW | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 0.00% | 0 | 148 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.64% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 578 | 95 | 171 | 266 | 8 | 356 | 0 | 708 | 623 | 839 | 236 | 542 | 11.32% | 239 | 9364 | 16.20 | 31 | 58 | 89 | 218 | 1083 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1047 | 15 | 7 | 52.59% | 2628 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.57 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 18 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuukka Rask | Bruins | 28 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0.877 | 3.21 | 1590 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 690 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Ben Scrivens | Bruins | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.901 | 2.43 | 346 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.889 | 9 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 35 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 0.881 | 3.07 | 1936 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 831 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.889 | 9 | 32 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Plekanec | Canadiens | C/LW | 32 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 32 | 62 | 91 | 28 | 71 | 18.68% | 4 | 615 | 19.25 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 53.73% | 255 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| Shea Weber | Canadiens | D | 32 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 11 | 74 | 0 | 125 | 59 | 85 | 27 | 59 | 12.94% | 50 | 805 | 25.18 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 57 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 101 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Andrew Ladd | Canadiens | LW/RW | 32 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 27 | 37 | 83 | 22 | 58 | 19.28% | 3 | 606 | 18.94 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 47.83% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Ryan Kesler | Canadiens | C/RW | 32 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 70 | 70 | 92 | 18 | 68 | 15.22% | 9 | 696 | 21.77 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 135 | 4 | 0 | 56.56% | 511 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Logan Couture | Canadiens | C | 32 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 115 | 96 | 35 | 62 | 13.54% | 9 | 727 | 22.75 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 133 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 147 | 3 | 0 | 51.77% | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Simon Gagne | Canadiens | LW/RW | 30 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 69 | 28 | 60 | 14.49% | 4 | 545 | 18.18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.63% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Dustin Brown | Canadiens | LW/RW | 32 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 58 | 21 | 79 | 20 | 50 | 13.92% | 4 | 538 | 16.84 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45.45% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Niklas Hjalmarsson | Canadiens | D | 32 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 32 | 10 | 26 | 12.50% | 35 | 742 | 23.20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Jeff Petry | Canadiens | D | 32 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 42 | 14 | 27 | 9.52% | 24 | 781 | 24.42 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tim Gleason | Canadiens | D | 23 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 37 | 5 | 54 | 25 | 22 | 12 | 21 | 9.09% | 29 | 517 | 22.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aaron Johnson | Canadiens | D | 26 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 18.18% | 21 | 390 | 15.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Erik Gudbranson | Canadiens | D | 32 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -3 | 30 | 0 | 49 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 16.67% | 24 | 430 | 13.46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| R.J. Umberger | Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 32 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -9 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 41 | 48 | 15 | 39 | 4.17% | 1 | 418 | 13.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 48.98% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brandon Sutter | Canadiens | C/RW | 32 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -11 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 46 | 40 | 13 | 33 | 10.00% | 2 | 354 | 11.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 52.06% | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bobby Ryan | Canadiens | LW/RW | 32 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -11 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 34 | 5 | 21 | 5.88% | 0 | 354 | 11.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dustin Penner | Canadiens | LW/RW | 32 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 12.50% | 1 | 225 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Rostislav Olesz | Canadiens | LW/RW | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 7.69% | 1 | 206 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christopher Tanev | Canadiens | D | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 33.33% | 10 | 179 | 11.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Richardson | Canadiens | C/RW | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 0.00% | 5 | 195 | 6.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.37% | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Letestu | Canadiens | C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 576 | 119 | 217 | 336 | 164 | 323 | 5 | 604 | 648 | 893 | 278 | 647 | 13.33% | 236 | 9334 | 16.20 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 253 | 1283 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 951 | 21 | 6 | 52.58% | 2592 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 23 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carey Price | Canadiens | 27 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0.900 | 2.43 | 1605 | 6 | 2 | 65 | 651 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Thomas Greiss | Canadiens | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.878 | 3.41 | 317 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.500 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 0.896 | 2.59 | 1922 | 8 | 2 | 83 | 799 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.500 | 2 | 32 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sidney Crosby | Canucks | C/LW | 32 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 45 | 113 | 138 | 27 | 107 | 10.87% | 5 | 763 | 23.85 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 3 | 3 | 57.63% | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Drew Doughty | Canucks | D | 32 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 68 | 53 | 86 | 28 | 43 | 9.30% | 60 | 854 | 26.69 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 62 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Martin Hanzal | Canucks | C | 32 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 91 | 81 | 72 | 20 | 41 | 18.06% | 3 | 666 | 20.82 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 122 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 138 | 4 | 0 | 54.67% | 911 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Matt Niskanen | Canucks | D | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 34 | 69 | 14 | 43 | 11.59% | 25 | 704 | 22.01 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Kyle Okposo | Canucks | C/RW | 32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 18 | 69 | 12 | 49 | 7.25% | 1 | 584 | 18.28 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Robyn Regehr | Canucks | D | 32 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -7 | 60 | 0 | 112 | 40 | 53 | 21 | 35 | 3.77% | 43 | 702 | 21.97 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Daniel Sedin | Canucks | LW | 32 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 63 | 18 | 36 | 14.29% | 0 | 527 | 16.48 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.94% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Keith Ballard | Canucks | D | 31 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 15.00% | 18 | 379 | 12.24 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oliver Ekman-Larsson | Canucks | D | 32 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 48 | 12 | 17 | 14.58% | 22 | 596 | 18.64 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Anders Lee | Canucks | C/LW | 29 | 8 | 3 | 11 | -1 | 20 | 0 | 54 | 16 | 26 | 6 | 22 | 30.77% | 2 | 417 | 14.39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.86% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Daniel Winnik | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 32 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 26 | 70 | 23 | 44 | 2.86% | 9 | 611 | 19.11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 52.22% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Leon Draisaitl | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 32 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 46 | 18 | 32 | 6.52% | 3 | 571 | 17.87 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.48% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Max Talbot | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 32 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -12 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 43 | 43 | 13 | 27 | 2.33% | 9 | 397 | 12.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 47.59% | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Byron | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 31 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -12 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 31 | 12 | 31 | 9.68% | 2 | 303 | 9.80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jared Boll | Canucks | RW | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 5.56% | 1 | 202 | 6.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josef Melichar | Canucks | D | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 5 | 62 | 8.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Bryan Allen | Canucks | D | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 5 | 46 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16.67% | 21 | 326 | 13.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominic Moore | Canucks | C/LW | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 15 | 0.00% | 4 | 256 | 8.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 50.69% | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brooks Orpik | Canucks | D | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 29 | 272 | 8.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Desharnais | Canucks | C/LW | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.00% | 1 | 52 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Gomez | Canucks | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 8.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Martin | Canucks | LW | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 0.00% | 1 | 168 | 6.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 607 | 89 | 150 | 239 | -2 | 335 | 5 | 680 | 629 | 897 | 259 | 590 | 9.92% | 264 | 9429 | 15.54 | 28 | 49 | 77 | 299 | 1349 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1000 | 13 | 10 | 53.03% | 2736 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 16 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Lundqvist | Canucks | 28 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 0.903 | 2.49 | 1564 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 673 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.692 | 26 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Josh Harding | Canucks | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.00 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikko Koskinen | Canucks | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.853 | 5.08 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 38 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 0.895 | 2.81 | 1945 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 866 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.692 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Faulk | Capitals | D | 31 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 35 | 45 | 63 | 13 | 42 | 20.63% | 44 | 769 | 24.82 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 39 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 108 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Francois Beauchemin | Capitals | D | 31 | 8 | 27 | 35 | -1 | 26 | 0 | 61 | 32 | 55 | 18 | 33 | 14.55% | 44 | 671 | 21.67 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 31 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Radek Dvorak | Capitals | LW/RW | 31 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 94 | 20 | 58 | 9.57% | 1 | 530 | 17.12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48.72% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Artemi Panarin | Capitals | LW | 31 | 13 | 12 | 25 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 64 | 10 | 65 | 20.31% | 4 | 614 | 19.83 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26.09% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Derek Stepan | Capitals | C/RW | 31 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 62 | 67 | 19 | 51 | 8.96% | 4 | 637 | 20.55 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 50.96% | 783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Wayne Simmonds | Capitals | LW/RW | 29 | 11 | 7 | 18 | -3 | 48 | 0 | 101 | 31 | 92 | 31 | 52 | 11.96% | 4 | 532 | 18.38 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 39.47% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Jack Eichel | Capitals | C | 29 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 53 | 49 | 8 | 32 | 14.29% | 0 | 519 | 17.90 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40.54% | 629 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Jori Lehtera | Capitals | C/LW | 27 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 38 | 60 | 17 | 30 | 11.67% | 10 | 355 | 13.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 56.82% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Matt Stajan | Capitals | C | 29 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 41 | 12 | 33 | 12.20% | 4 | 410 | 14.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 46.68% | 617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacob Trouba | Capitals | D | 31 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 52 | 30 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 2.78% | 37 | 687 | 22.18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aaron Ekblad | Capitals | D | 31 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 32 | 29 | 35 | 7 | 19 | 8.57% | 41 | 688 | 22.20 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tom Wilson | Capitals | RW | 29 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -1 | 20 | 0 | 43 | 9 | 29 | 11 | 18 | 17.24% | 5 | 433 | 14.96 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 26.92% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Raffi Torres | Capitals | LW | 31 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 31 | 5 | 51 | 21 | 54 | 10 | 30 | 5.56% | 4 | 432 | 13.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Parenteau | Capitals | LW/RW | 31 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18.75% | 0 | 134 | 4.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58.82% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Eminger | Capitals | D | 31 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -9 | 18 | 0 | 29 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0.00% | 23 | 437 | 14.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| David Savard | Capitals | D | 31 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -8 | 48 | 0 | 53 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 6.67% | 37 | 484 | 15.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikolay Kulemin | Capitals | LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 23.53% | 0 | 186 | 6.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| John Mitchell | Capitals | C/LW | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 4.17% | 5 | 255 | 8.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 49.61% | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Downie | Capitals | LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 59 | 6.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean Bergenheim | Capitals | LW/RW | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -8 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 0.00% | 3 | 207 | 6.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Eaves | Capitals | LW/RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 1.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Lundmark | Capitals | C/RW | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Moulson | Capitals | LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 31 | 15.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 609 | 100 | 182 | 282 | -37 | 313 | 5 | 574 | 636 | 843 | 222 | 565 | 11.86% | 272 | 9086 | 14.92 | 30 | 58 | 88 | 218 | 1056 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 883 | 14 | 5 | 46.54% | 2583 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.62 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 15 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Braden Holtby | Capitals | 31 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0.880 | 3.37 | 1816 | 2 | 1 | 102 | 847 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.714 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Eddie Lack | Capitals | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.909 | 2.22 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 0.880 | 3.34 | 1870 | 2 | 1 | 104 | 869 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.714 | 7 | 31 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan O'Reilly | Flames | C | 32 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 104 | 29 | 70 | 12.50% | 5 | 611 | 19.11 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 52.02% | 817 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Nick Foligno | Flames | C/LW/RW | 32 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -4 | 30 | 0 | 102 | 32 | 69 | 24 | 52 | 14.49% | 1 | 593 | 18.54 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 45.24% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Trevor Daley | Flames | D | 30 | 2 | 21 | 23 | -6 | 50 | 0 | 76 | 33 | 42 | 18 | 50 | 4.76% | 30 | 713 | 23.78 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 34 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Curtis Glencross | Flames | C/LW | 32 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -2 | 32 | 0 | 74 | 33 | 71 | 21 | 50 | 8.45% | 6 | 599 | 18.72 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.89% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Kris Russell | Flames | D | 32 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 27 | 45 | 17 | 41 | 15.56% | 32 | 718 | 22.44 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| John-Michael Liles | Flames | D | 32 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 27 | 8 | 29 | 14.81% | 24 | 564 | 17.63 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Travis Zajac | Flames | C/RW | 32 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 70 | 25 | 49 | 12.86% | 4 | 606 | 18.96 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 52.08% | 697 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Bonino | Flames | C/LW | 32 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 50 | 39 | 17 | 39 | 12.82% | 11 | 465 | 14.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 49.44% | 629 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Marc-Edouard Vlasic | Flames | D | 32 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -3 | 24 | 0 | 37 | 32 | 22 | 6 | 13 | 27.27% | 41 | 650 | 20.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Ian White | Flames | D | 32 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 56 | 23 | 34 | 15 | 24 | 5.88% | 30 | 589 | 18.43 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Tyutin | Flames | D | 32 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 81 | 44 | 28 | 2 | 14 | 14.29% | 26 | 615 | 19.24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Dany Heatley | Flames | LW/RW | 32 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 42 | 6 | 18 | 11.90% | 4 | 398 | 12.45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| David Pastrnak | Flames | LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 45 | 5 | 30 | 8.89% | 3 | 530 | 17.10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Travis Moen | Flames | LW/RW | 32 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 60 | 44 | 36 | 13 | 33 | 11.11% | 6 | 466 | 14.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 54.84% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Chris Kreider | Flames | LW/RW | 32 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 40 | 13 | 36 | 10.00% | 3 | 420 | 13.16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37.50% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Michael Frolik | Flames | LW/RW | 32 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 42 | 11 | 17 | 7.14% | 3 | 324 | 10.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kyle Chipchura | Flames | C/LW/RW | 27 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 28 | 4 | 11 | 7.14% | 1 | 226 | 8.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 53.30% | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Quincey | Flames | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 27 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Carl Soderberg | Flames | C/LW | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 112 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pascal Dupuis | Flames | LW/RW | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 51 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cal Clutterbuck | Flames | RW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 0.00% | 1 | 138 | 8.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 582 | 90 | 161 | 251 | -48 | 296 | 0 | 613 | 603 | 811 | 243 | 597 | 11.10% | 234 | 9426 | 16.20 | 30 | 53 | 83 | 224 | 1127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 820 | 11 | 5 | 50.24% | 2667 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 15 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cam Ward | Flames | 20 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0.872 | 3.74 | 1090 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 531 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.900 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Brian Elliott | Flames | 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0.884 | 2.70 | 845 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 328 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 35 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 0.877 | 3.29 | 1936 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 859 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.900 | 10 | 32 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Richards | Flyers | C | 31 | 11 | 15 | 26 | -14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 77 | 18 | 73 | 14.29% | 3 | 697 | 22.51 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 1 | 2 | 56.12% | 882 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jay Bouwmeester | Flyers | D | 30 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 65 | 19 | 58 | 13.85% | 24 | 623 | 20.77 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 48 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Colby Armstrong | Flyers | LW/RW | 31 | 12 | 11 | 23 | -4 | 22 | 0 | 57 | 48 | 93 | 19 | 45 | 12.90% | 4 | 551 | 17.78 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 43.75% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Mats Zuccarello | Flyers | LW/RW | 31 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -15 | 12 | 0 | 61 | 33 | 73 | 15 | 50 | 6.85% | 5 | 635 | 20.49 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 41.67% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Guillaume Latendresse | Flyers | LW/RW | 31 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 58 | 15 | 48 | 10.34% | 2 | 540 | 17.43 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35.71% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Kris Versteeg | Flyers | LW/RW | 31 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -14 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 64 | 23 | 44 | 10.94% | 5 | 600 | 19.38 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.27% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jim Slater | Flyers | C | 25 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 45 | 58 | 46 | 13 | 36 | 15.22% | 3 | 440 | 17.64 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 51.64% | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Derek Morris | Flyers | D | 28 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -12 | 34 | 0 | 69 | 33 | 33 | 6 | 25 | 9.09% | 37 | 603 | 21.57 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Eric Beaudoin | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -1 | 28 | 0 | 63 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 21 | 18.18% | 4 | 347 | 11.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 41.71% | 386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ian Cole | Flyers | D | 29 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -8 | 43 | 5 | 59 | 23 | 33 | 6 | 18 | 12.12% | 23 | 582 | 20.08 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andrei Kostitsyn | Flyers | LW/RW | 31 | 8 | 2 | 10 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 32 | 8 | 22 | 25.00% | 3 | 369 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 25.93% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sergei Kostitsyn | Flyers | LW/RW | 31 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 45 | 9 | 22 | 4.44% | 0 | 329 | 10.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nate Schmidt | Flyers | D | 31 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.67% | 41 | 544 | 17.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Carcillo | Flyers | LW | 31 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -7 | 20 | 0 | 39 | 20 | 39 | 11 | 23 | 2.56% | 6 | 332 | 10.71 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 41.90% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Luke Schenn | Flyers | D | 29 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -13 | 44 | 0 | 58 | 18 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 10.00% | 35 | 517 | 17.85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jordie Benn | Total | D | 31 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 40.00% | 9 | 195 | 6.31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Flyers | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 50.00% | 5 | 107 | 21.42 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 4 | 88 | 3.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Anthony Stewart | Flyers | RW | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 10.53% | 0 | 174 | 7.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Johnny Oduya | Flyers | D | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.00% | 4 | 117 | 14.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommy Wingels | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20.00% | 4 | 128 | 9.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dale Weise | Flyers | LW/RW | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25.00% | 0 | 107 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.98% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Wandell | Flyers | C | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0.00% | 1 | 104 | 5.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 51.35% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Bernier | Flyers | RW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 13 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.08% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 582 | 90 | 151 | 241 | -135 | 245 | 5 | 553 | 553 | 760 | 191 | 537 | 11.84% | 213 | 8559 | 14.71 | 25 | 42 | 67 | 205 | 957 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 801 | 9 | 6 | 49.05% | 2483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Budaj | Flyers | 23 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0.841 | 3.63 | 1208 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Cam Talbot | Flyers | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.878 | 3.85 | 530 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.667 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dustin Tokarski | Flyers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.803 | 5.63 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 38 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 0.851 | 3.82 | 1867 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 799 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.833 | 6 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Kovalchuk | Islanders | LW/RW | 31 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 149 | 50 | 93 | 8.72% | 6 | 610 | 19.70 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 39 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 48.21% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.41 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Paul Gaustad | Islanders | C/LW | 31 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -12 | 32 | 0 | 103 | 44 | 90 | 33 | 61 | 11.11% | 3 | 601 | 19.39 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 2 | 1 | 60.90% | 399 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Mike Richards | Islanders | C | 31 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 86 | 76 | 94 | 16 | 50 | 14.89% | 6 | 467 | 15.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 55.50% | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Rostislav Klesla | Islanders | D | 29 | 6 | 23 | 29 | -2 | 50 | 0 | 88 | 45 | 61 | 22 | 39 | 9.84% | 25 | 619 | 21.37 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 48 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Ladislav Smid | Islanders | D | 31 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 57 | 29 | 66 | 22 | 46 | 12.12% | 32 | 675 | 21.78 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Jared Spurgeon | Islanders | D | 31 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 54 | 19 | 49 | 14.81% | 21 | 508 | 16.41 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Chuck Kobasew | Islanders | RW | 31 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 60 | 27 | 42 | 13.33% | 1 | 488 | 15.75 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44.44% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Perron | Islanders | LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 35 | 65 | 21 | 60 | 6.15% | 1 | 560 | 18.08 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.46% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Matt Duchene | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 31 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 74 | 15 | 48 | 13.51% | 2 | 481 | 15.53 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 52.75% | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Martin Skoula | Islanders | D | 31 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 7 | 24 | 22.22% | 17 | 274 | 8.85 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 32 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean Couturier | Islanders | C/LW | 31 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 45 | 12 | 31 | 15.56% | 3 | 439 | 14.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 3 | 0 | 48.83% | 557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Justin Braun | Islanders | D | 31 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 39 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0.00% | 31 | 555 | 17.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nick Schultz | Islanders | D | 31 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 6.25% | 22 | 543 | 17.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mikael Granlund | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 33 | 13 | 23 | 12.12% | 2 | 440 | 14.21 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42.31% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gregory Campbell | Islanders | C/LW | 31 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 35 | 15 | 56 | 33 | 26 | 10 | 21 | 19.23% | 4 | 338 | 10.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 45.66% | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Drew Stafford | Islanders | LW/RW | 30 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 9 | 27 | 13.64% | 3 | 265 | 8.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26.09% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dave Bolland | Islanders | C/RW | 31 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -1 | 13 | 5 | 26 | 42 | 34 | 13 | 31 | 14.71% | 4 | 366 | 11.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 53.42% | 438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Fredrik Sjostrom | Islanders | LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 36 | 8 | 13 | 11.11% | 4 | 342 | 11.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 45.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Marco Scandella | Islanders | D | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 13.33% | 20 | 389 | 12.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam McQuaid | Islanders | D | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33.33% | 22 | 194 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jack Skille | Islanders | LW/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 8.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 618 | 121 | 220 | 341 | -15 | 266 | 20 | 616 | 629 | 989 | 314 | 686 | 12.23% | 229 | 9170 | 14.84 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 286 | 1196 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 671 | 17 | 8 | 52.23% | 2696 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.74 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Mason | Islanders | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0.852 | 4.10 | 892 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jocelyn Thibault | Islanders | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0.888 | 2.74 | 986 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 402 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.786 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 0.870 | 3.39 | 1878 | 0 | 2 | 106 | 813 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.824 | 17 | 31 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Connolly | Kings | C | 31 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 51 | 57 | 74 | 19 | 58 | 14.86% | 1 | 598 | 19.29 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 55.87% | 673 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Dennis Wideman | Kings | D | 31 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 37 | 40 | 14 | 29 | 15.00% | 25 | 724 | 23.37 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jiri Hudler | Kings | C/LW/RW | 31 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 53 | 79 | 19 | 34 | 18.99% | 3 | 630 | 20.32 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 4 | 1 | 51.16% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Jiri Fischer | Kings | D | 31 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 10 | 38 | 0 | 67 | 30 | 31 | 11 | 21 | 9.68% | 22 | 725 | 23.40 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Pavel Datsyuk | Kings | C | 31 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 63 | 70 | 20 | 72 | 17.14% | 4 | 589 | 19.02 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.09% | 529 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Jason Pominville | Kings | RW | 31 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 89 | 22 | 70 | 12.36% | 6 | 696 | 22.46 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 43.18% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Marcel Goc | Kings | C/LW | 31 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 40 | 45 | 11 | 36 | 17.78% | 8 | 408 | 13.17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 45.77% | 579 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Karl Alzner | Kings | D | 31 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 35 | 48 | 11 | 34 | 8.33% | 35 | 670 | 21.63 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Evgeny Kuznetsov | Kings | C/RW | 31 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 45 | 37 | 13 | 26 | 10.81% | 0 | 480 | 15.51 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.34% | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Kevin Klein | Kings | D | 31 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 6.25% | 43 | 577 | 18.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milan Michalek | Kings | LW/RW | 31 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 46 | 14 | 26 | 15.22% | 1 | 388 | 12.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Derek Roy | Kings | C | 27 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 29 | 6 | 28 | 17.24% | 2 | 415 | 15.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Freddy Meyer | Kings | D | 31 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 11.11% | 30 | 548 | 17.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mark Pysyk | Kings | D | 31 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -4 | 26 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 23 | 13 | 17 | 4.35% | 13 | 543 | 17.52 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Michael Grabner | Kings | LW/RW | 31 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 48 | 13 | 35 | 10.42% | 2 | 351 | 11.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44.44% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Hoffman | Kings | LW | 31 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 41 | 8 | 33 | 12.20% | 3 | 430 | 13.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Kings | C/LW | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 34 | 11 | 19 | 5.88% | 1 | 204 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Maxim Lapierre | Kings | C | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 7.69% | 0 | 192 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Moss | Kings | LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14.29% | 1 | 90 | 10.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Smith | Kings | C/RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 1.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 572 | 103 | 184 | 287 | 53 | 202 | 0 | 489 | 604 | 780 | 231 | 564 | 13.21% | 200 | 9282 | 16.23 | 24 | 43 | 67 | 185 | 1037 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 586 | 13 | 6 | 49.30% | 2414 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.62 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 22 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ray Emery | Kings | 31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 0.876 | 3.03 | 1864 | 6 | 2 | 94 | 756 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.722 | 18 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jonathan Bernier | Kings | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 0.878 | 2.98 | 1896 | 6 | 2 | 94 | 772 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.722 | 18 | 31 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincent Lecavalier | Lightning | C/LW/RW | 30 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 50 | 0 | 113 | 62 | 93 | 26 | 69 | 10.75% | 2 | 607 | 20.25 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 51.02% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Connor McDavid | Lightning | C | 31 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 72 | 29 | 57 | 8.33% | 2 | 632 | 20.39 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.35% | 679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Elias Lindholm | Lightning | C/RW | 31 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 58 | 58 | 7 | 41 | 15.52% | 9 | 735 | 23.72 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 45.94% | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zach Bogosian | Lightning | D | 31 | 0 | 17 | 17 | -7 | 40 | 0 | 71 | 35 | 34 | 19 | 27 | 0.00% | 48 | 764 | 24.67 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kevin Hayes | Lightning | C/LW/RW | 29 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 44 | 12 | 35 | 18.18% | 4 | 461 | 15.93 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26.32% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Vyacheslav Voynov | Lightning | D | 31 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 39 | 32 | 44 | 10 | 23 | 11.36% | 50 | 712 | 22.98 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Vincent Trocheck | Lightning | C | 31 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 31 | 51 | 41 | 9 | 37 | 12.20% | 1 | 546 | 17.62 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.04% | 626 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Jamie McGinn | Lightning | LW | 30 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 63 | 41 | 49 | 19 | 31 | 10.20% | 13 | 490 | 16.36 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Cody Franson | Lightning | D | 31 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -7 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 14.29% | 22 | 455 | 14.69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Michael Del Zotto | Lightning | D | 30 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -9 | 22 | 0 | 34 | 19 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 4.00% | 21 | 465 | 15.53 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Seth Jones | Lightning | D | 31 | 0 | 9 | 9 | -6 | 47 | 5 | 28 | 24 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 0.00% | 26 | 701 | 22.62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcus Kruger | Total | C | 30 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 19.05% | 0 | 238 | 7.94 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46.15% | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25.00% | 0 | 44 | 14.92 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 27 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 17.65% | 0 | 193 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46.63% | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jakub Silfverberg | Lightning | LW/RW | 31 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 24 | 13 | 37 | 8.33% | 3 | 384 | 12.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 39.05% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ole-Kristian Tollefsen | Lightning | D | 16 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 47 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 23 | 277 | 17.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Johan Franzen | Lightning | C/LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 18 | 28 | 8 | 29 | 14.29% | 8 | 364 | 11.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 65.38% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Tanguay | Lightning | C/LW/RW | 31 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 6 | 17 | 10.71% | 2 | 205 | 6.63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Colbourne | Lightning | C/LW/RW | 30 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 15.38% | 1 | 173 | 5.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.49% | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tyler Johnson | Lightning | C/LW/RW | 31 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 29 | 5 | 27 | 6.90% | 6 | 313 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.18% | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| David Booth | Lightning | LW/RW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.33% | 2 | 42 | 10.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lasse Kukkonen | Lightning | D | 31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 0.00% | 33 | 366 | 11.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Hejda | Lightning | D | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 34 | 11.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Saprykin | Lightning | LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 9 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 583 | 69 | 133 | 202 | -111 | 289 | 5 | 587 | 608 | 666 | 205 | 522 | 10.36% | 280 | 8984 | 15.41 | 20 | 42 | 62 | 185 | 1074 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 880 | 9 | 6 | 45.06% | 2705 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ondrej Pavelec | Lightning | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0.883 | 3.44 | 1115 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Robin Lehner | Lightning | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0.902 | 2.64 | 773 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.545 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 32 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 0.890 | 3.11 | 1889 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 893 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.545 | 11 | 31 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mikko Koivu | Maple Leafs | C | 32 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 44 | 82 | 76 | 17 | 72 | 13.16% | 0 | 607 | 18.98 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 51.65% | 697 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Getzlaf | Maple Leafs | C | 31 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 107 | 100 | 111 | 23 | 77 | 9.91% | 8 | 702 | 22.66 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 2 | 1 | 55.37% | 959 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Spezza | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 32 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 35 | 105 | 18 | 50 | 12.38% | 3 | 696 | 21.76 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 60.94% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Victor Hedman | Maple Leafs | D | 32 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 79 | 42 | 44 | 12 | 31 | 9.09% | 39 | 782 | 24.45 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Alexander Steen | Maple Leafs | C/LW/RW | 32 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 75 | 25 | 56 | 13.33% | 6 | 648 | 20.26 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 1 | 42.86% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Claude Giroux | Maple Leafs | C/LW/RW | 29 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 68 | 21 | 48 | 13.24% | 2 | 574 | 19.81 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 47.50% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Zbynek Michalek | Maple Leafs | D | 32 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 43 | 39 | 13 | 27 | 15.38% | 22 | 791 | 24.72 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Nikolay Zherdev | Total | LW/RW | 24 | 10 | 7 | 17 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 72 | 14 | 38 | 13.89% | 4 | 432 | 18.02 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 21 | 9 | 6 | 15 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 69 | 14 | 35 | 13.04% | 4 | 381 | 18.18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42.86% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 50 | 16.90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Green | Maple Leafs | D | 32 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 36 | 22 | 43 | 18 | 33 | 13.95% | 24 | 648 | 20.26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ryan McDonagh | Maple Leafs | D | 31 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 3.85% | 35 | 581 | 18.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Fistric | Maple Leafs | D | 32 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 27 | 5 | 65 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 15.38% | 19 | 461 | 14.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Havlat | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 29 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 34 | 36 | 58 | 11 | 27 | 12.07% | 5 | 465 | 16.04 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 48.78% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Pierre-Marc Bouchard | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 32 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 29 | 44 | 13 | 19 | 9.09% | 6 | 366 | 11.45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35.29% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| TJ Brodie | Maple Leafs | D | 32 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 23 | 503 | 15.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| J-P Dumont | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 25 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 17.86% | 4 | 306 | 12.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikhail Grabovski | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 32 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 30 | 11 | 20 | 6.67% | 3 | 265 | 8.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Scheifele | Maple Leafs | C | 32 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 34 | 10 | 31 | 11.76% | 3 | 456 | 14.27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.12% | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andrew Desjardins | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 32 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 23 | 4 | 14 | 13.04% | 1 | 231 | 7.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.18% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Luke Glendening | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 12.50% | 1 | 92 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Falk | Maple Leafs | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 12.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 570 | 108 | 186 | 294 | 73 | 255 | 5 | 573 | 640 | 907 | 236 | 587 | 11.91% | 208 | 9625 | 16.89 | 33 | 56 | 89 | 232 | 1199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 677 | 16 | 7 | 50.95% | 2363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 13 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Darling | Maple Leafs | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0.898 | 2.12 | 678 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.500 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jonathan Quick | Maple Leafs | 21 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0.885 | 2.82 | 1254 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 511 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.800 | 10 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 0.889 | 2.58 | 1932 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 747 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.714 | 14 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 31 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 97 | 45 | 117 | 32 | 83 | 12.82% | 7 | 585 | 18.89 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 84 | 2 | 1 | 56.25% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Mike Fisher | Mighty Ducks | C | 31 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 64 | 95 | 100 | 24 | 65 | 16.00% | 8 | 701 | 22.63 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 3 | 0 | 56.84% | 899 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Aleksander Barkov | Mighty Ducks | C | 31 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 70 | 28 | 51 | 11.43% | 6 | 619 | 19.97 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 50.18% | 819 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Cam Fowler | Mighty Ducks | D | 31 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 31 | 62 | 20 | 35 | 14.52% | 38 | 728 | 23.50 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Jonathan Huberdeau | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 31 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 85 | 23 | 48 | 14.12% | 6 | 702 | 22.66 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 39.58% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Filip Forsberg | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 31 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 73 | 14 | 36 | 17.81% | 3 | 625 | 20.17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 32.26% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Erik Karlsson | Mighty Ducks | D | 31 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 63 | 25 | 35 | 7.94% | 35 | 754 | 24.33 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 45 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Evander Kane | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 31 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 46 | 22 | 60 | 17 | 52 | 11.67% | 5 | 623 | 20.10 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 43.59% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Scott Hannan | Total | D | 31 | 1 | 17 | 18 | -5 | 62 | 0 | 123 | 29 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 4.00% | 43 | 738 | 23.83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Flyers | 26 | 1 | 14 | 15 | -6 | 36 | 0 | 100 | 23 | 24 | 17 | 23 | 4.17% | 34 | 641 | 24.68 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 9 | 97 | 19.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dougie Hamilton | Mighty Ducks | D | 29 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 24 | 9 | 24 | 16.67% | 33 | 652 | 22.51 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| John Klingberg | Mighty Ducks | D | 31 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 22 | 5.00% | 10 | 488 | 15.74 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Luca Sbisa | Mighty Ducks | D | 31 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -1 | 38 | 0 | 92 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 16.67% | 32 | 615 | 19.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Harrison | Mighty Ducks | D | 30 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 21 | 326 | 10.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benoit Pouliot | Mighty Ducks | LW | 31 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 37 | 10 | 26 | 13.51% | 2 | 387 | 12.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.71% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nik Antropov | Mighty Ducks | C/RW | 31 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 41 | 5 | 57 | 46 | 25 | 9 | 30 | 12.00% | 2 | 388 | 12.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 51.73% | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joel Ward | Mighty Ducks | RW | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 55 | 14 | 40 | 3.64% | 5 | 389 | 12.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blake Comeau | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 31 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 0.00% | 1 | 162 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Drury | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 31 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 17.65% | 0 | 151 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56.21% | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Nathan Gerbe | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 22 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris VandeVelde | Mighty Ducks | C | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 617 | 106 | 212 | 318 | 94 | 329 | 5 | 716 | 612 | 875 | 260 | 605 | 12.11% | 257 | 9663 | 15.66 | 21 | 45 | 66 | 234 | 1158 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 954 | 16 | 3 | 52.32% | 2565 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 19 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrei Vasilevskiy | Mighty Ducks | 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0.885 | 2.86 | 1344 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Anders Lindback | Mighty Ducks | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.886 | 2.83 | 530 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 32 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0.885 | 2.85 | 1874 | 2 | 3 | 89 | 776 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dustin Byfuglien | Nordiques | D | 32 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 12 | 75 | 5 | 85 | 25 | 55 | 26 | 47 | 12.73% | 31 | 651 | 20.37 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| David Backes | Nordiques | C/RW | 32 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 102 | 39 | 85 | 22 | 70 | 9.41% | 4 | 587 | 18.36 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.77% | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| T.J. Oshie | Nordiques | C/RW | 32 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 80 | 25 | 69 | 6.25% | 8 | 565 | 17.68 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 52.66% | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| David Legwand | Nordiques | C/LW | 32 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 36 | 55 | 61 | 19 | 44 | 18.03% | 0 | 592 | 18.52 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 50.92% | 597 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Jake Muzzin | Nordiques | D | 32 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 44 | 13 | 24 | 11.36% | 22 | 636 | 19.88 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Marian Gaborik | Nordiques | LW/RW | 29 | 11 | 8 | 19 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 58 | 14 | 44 | 18.97% | 1 | 525 | 18.11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.86% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Manny Malhotra | Nordiques | C/LW | 29 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 61 | 52 | 61 | 13 | 35 | 13.11% | 1 | 455 | 15.71 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 57.18% | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Phil Kessel | Nordiques | RW | 32 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 57 | 20 | 48 | 12.28% | 2 | 512 | 16.01 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.54% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Nordiques | D | 29 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -9 | 38 | 0 | 51 | 24 | 40 | 13 | 24 | 10.00% | 17 | 533 | 18.41 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Andrej Sekera | Nordiques | D | 32 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 37 | 16 | 20 | 16.22% | 39 | 739 | 23.11 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Reilly Smith | Nordiques | LW/RW | 32 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 37 | 8 | 29 | 0.00% | 7 | 434 | 13.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 35.14% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vladimir Sobotka | Nordiques | C/LW/RW | 32 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 43 | 40 | 11 | 30 | 12.50% | 4 | 486 | 15.21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 53.85% | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Adam Henrique | Nordiques | C/LW | 30 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 26 | 4 | 34 | 15.38% | 3 | 333 | 11.12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 49.68% | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Brewer | Nordiques | D | 32 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 57 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 6.67% | 32 | 449 | 14.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Gilbert | Nordiques | D | 30 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20.00% | 30 | 375 | 12.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Derek Grant | Nordiques | C/LW/RW | 32 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 11.11% | 4 | 276 | 8.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 45.27% | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay McClement | Nordiques | C | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 11.11% | 9 | 203 | 10.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 50.26% | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jarret Stoll | Nordiques | C | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20.00% | 4 | 236 | 11.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 48.44% | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Richard Panik | Nordiques | LW/RW | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 5 | 13 | 3.85% | 1 | 286 | 8.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Commodore | Nordiques | D | 32 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 62 | 10 | 47 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0.00% | 32 | 358 | 11.20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Leo Komarov | Nordiques | C/LW/RW | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 5.56% | 2 | 145 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Garbutt | Nordiques | C/LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 53 | 5.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 631 | 89 | 165 | 254 | 19 | 369 | 15 | 577 | 613 | 791 | 244 | 589 | 11.25% | 253 | 9439 | 14.96 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 235 | 1145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1041 | 11 | 10 | 50.56% | 2605 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.54 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 13 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey Crawford | Nordiques | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 0.886 | 2.88 | 1376 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 581 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.739 | 23 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Martin Jones | Nordiques | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0.884 | 2.91 | 577 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.833 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 0.886 | 2.89 | 1954 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 822 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.759 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Toews | Oilers | C | 31 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 78 | 147 | 34 | 89 | 14.29% | 4 | 746 | 24.07 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 53 | 4 | 3 | 55.53% | 949 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.07 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Rick Nash | Oilers | LW/RW | 31 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 13 | 28 | 0 | 92 | 35 | 71 | 26 | 69 | 18.31% | 2 | 667 | 21.55 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 43.48% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Duncan Keith | Oilers | D | 31 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 42 | 59 | 21 | 50 | 6.78% | 34 | 781 | 25.20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Patrick Kane | Oilers | LW/RW | 26 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 87 | 28 | 62 | 11.49% | 2 | 572 | 22.01 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33.33% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Corey Perry | Oilers | LW/RW | 31 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 7 | 41 | 5 | 108 | 34 | 91 | 22 | 64 | 13.19% | 3 | 558 | 18.01 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Johnny Boychuk | Oilers | D | 31 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 5 | 55 | 5 | 84 | 46 | 61 | 20 | 41 | 4.92% | 36 | 728 | 23.50 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 30 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Matt Carle | Oilers | D | 31 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 45 | 12 | 27 | 6.67% | 22 | 653 | 21.09 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Erik Johnson | Oilers | D | 30 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 46 | 0 | 74 | 26 | 46 | 10 | 33 | 6.52% | 46 | 681 | 22.72 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Darren Helm | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 31 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 54 | 12 | 40 | 9.26% | 7 | 519 | 16.75 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 52.59% | 483 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Brooks Laich | Oilers | C/LW | 31 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 53 | 10 | 30 | 13.21% | 5 | 576 | 18.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 50.54% | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| J.T. Miller | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 31 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 47 | 41 | 11 | 21 | 14.63% | 7 | 577 | 18.63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 42.50% | 520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Jeff Schultz | Oilers | D | 31 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 27.27% | 24 | 487 | 15.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mason Raymond | Oilers | LW/RW | 31 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 42 | 11 | 36 | 7.14% | 3 | 290 | 9.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.75% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mathieu Biron | Oilers | D | 22 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 39 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 37.50% | 17 | 314 | 14.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Stewart | Oilers | LW/RW | 31 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 14 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 0.00% | 1 | 321 | 10.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Kunitz | Oilers | LW | 31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 6.67% | 1 | 154 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Paille | Oilers | LW | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 13 | 9.09% | 2 | 222 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 25.00% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Torrey Mitchell | Oilers | C/RW | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 13.33% | 1 | 164 | 5.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 39.49% | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| David Tanabe | Oilers | D | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 5 | 131 | 8.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Read | Oilers | LW/RW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 70 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rhett Warrener | Oilers | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 6 | 1.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 572 | 101 | 182 | 283 | 104 | 266 | 10 | 594 | 564 | 896 | 246 | 625 | 11.27% | 223 | 9229 | 16.14 | 24 | 42 | 66 | 245 | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 716 | 18 | 12 | 49.81% | 2582 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.61 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 19 | 18 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Devan Dubnyk | Oilers | 27 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0.894 | 2.41 | 1621 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 614 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.684 | 19 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Mike Smith | Oilers | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.864 | 3.08 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0.890 | 2.50 | 1894 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 717 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.682 | 22 | 31 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marian Hossa | Panthers | LW/RW | 31 | 19 | 14 | 33 | -6 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 50 | 129 | 32 | 78 | 14.73% | 4 | 636 | 20.53 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.78% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.04 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Henrik Zetterberg | Panthers | C/LW | 31 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 116 | 33 | 91 | 8.62% | 7 | 587 | 18.94 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 75 | 2 | 0 | 54.55% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Johnny Gaudreau | Panthers | LW | 31 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 67 | 21 | 46 | 7.46% | 0 | 641 | 20.68 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 34.21% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tyler Myers | Panthers | D | 31 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -13 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 30 | 49 | 23 | 29 | 12.24% | 35 | 672 | 21.71 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Johansen | Panthers | C | 31 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 45 | 51 | 11 | 40 | 11.76% | 5 | 640 | 20.65 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.18% | 799 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Kopecky | Panthers | C/LW/RW | 31 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -9 | 26 | 0 | 55 | 36 | 68 | 15 | 47 | 7.35% | 4 | 616 | 19.88 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 42.19% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Nick Leddy | Panthers | D | 31 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 25 | 9 | 15 | 20.00% | 20 | 580 | 18.72 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Marc Methot | Panthers | D | 30 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -13 | 58 | 0 | 77 | 29 | 42 | 22 | 26 | 7.14% | 33 | 676 | 22.56 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Travis Hamonic | Panthers | D | 30 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -4 | 26 | 0 | 58 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 21.43% | 21 | 489 | 16.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexander Khavanov | Total | D | 29 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 26 | 468 | 16.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Panthers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 16 | 16.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 28 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 25 | 452 | 16.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Demers | Panthers | D | 31 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 9.52% | 26 | 563 | 18.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nate Thompson | Panthers | C/LW | 31 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 78 | 52 | 13 | 23 | 9.62% | 10 | 507 | 16.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 49.86% | 710 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| James Sheppard | Panthers | C/LW | 31 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 34 | 13 | 25 | 14.71% | 6 | 371 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 54.55% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nino Niederreiter | Panthers | LW/RW | 28 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 6 | 19 | 9.09% | 1 | 281 | 10.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Carl Hagelin | Total | LW | 31 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 14 | 14.29% | 3 | 219 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29.63% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Panthers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 23 | 11.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23.08% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 29 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 9 | 14 | 15.00% | 3 | 196 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35.71% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lauri Korpikoski | Panthers | LW/RW | 31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 9 | 18 | 4.00% | 1 | 221 | 7.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.43% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Beleskey | Panthers | LW | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 32 | 4 | 16 | 6.25% | 1 | 218 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.29% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Weber | Panthers | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 3 | 74 | 10.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cody Hodgson | Panthers | C/RW | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 0.00% | 0 | 199 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.95% | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Clarkson | Panthers | RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 32 | 10.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Mueller | Panthers | C/LW/RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcel Hossa | Panthers | LW/RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 564 | 82 | 140 | 222 | -108 | 200 | 0 | 413 | 553 | 800 | 246 | 536 | 10.25% | 206 | 8717 | 15.46 | 21 | 36 | 57 | 157 | 852 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 777 | 9 | 0 | 47.73% | 2089 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.51 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 8 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anton Khudobin | Panthers | 26 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0.879 | 3.29 | 1568 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 709 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Antti Niemi | Panthers | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.836 | 4.62 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 31 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 0.872 | 3.50 | 1867 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 849 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.833 | 12 | 31 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Ott | Penguins | C/LW/RW | 31 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 106 | 76 | 89 | 27 | 69 | 10.11% | 9 | 675 | 21.78 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 115 | 2 | 0 | 52.51% | 638 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Dion Phaneuf | Penguins | D | 30 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 4 | 57 | 5 | 74 | 32 | 72 | 27 | 33 | 9.72% | 52 | 715 | 23.84 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 48 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jonathan Ericsson | Penguins | D | 31 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -11 | 26 | 0 | 39 | 31 | 32 | 11 | 34 | 15.63% | 32 | 608 | 19.63 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ed Jovanovski | Penguins | D | 31 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -3 | 21 | 5 | 23 | 29 | 39 | 11 | 29 | 15.38% | 40 | 677 | 21.85 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 135 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Alex Frolov | Penguins | LW | 31 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 36 | 57 | 19 | 55 | 14.04% | 4 | 524 | 16.93 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 2 | 0 | 40.59% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nikita Kucherov | Penguins | RW | 31 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 79 | 17 | 52 | 8.86% | 5 | 530 | 17.11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.21% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Troy Brouwer | Penguins | RW | 31 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -7 | 36 | 0 | 64 | 25 | 55 | 26 | 45 | 14.55% | 4 | 546 | 17.63 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 47.06% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sam Gagner | Penguins | C/RW | 31 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 71 | 53 | 9 | 38 | 5.66% | 3 | 601 | 19.40 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 47.90% | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Paul Mara | Penguins | D | 31 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -4 | 50 | 0 | 80 | 11 | 21 | 11 | 22 | 23.81% | 41 | 629 | 20.29 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Joffrey Lupul | Penguins | LW/RW | 31 | 7 | 4 | 11 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 58 | 12 | 47 | 12.07% | 2 | 540 | 17.44 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 36.59% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexander Svitov | Penguins | C | 31 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -6 | 28 | 0 | 70 | 30 | 38 | 14 | 16 | 10.53% | 4 | 321 | 10.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 49.21% | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jason Zucker | Total | LW/RW | 30 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 35 | 6 | 23 | 11.43% | 2 | 392 | 13.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Blues | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 15 | 5.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 27 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 34 | 6 | 21 | 11.76% | 2 | 377 | 13.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 35.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dmitri Kalinin | Penguins | D | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 22.22% | 24 | 381 | 12.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Robidas | Penguins | D | 29 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -10 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 14.29% | 13 | 244 | 8.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Ennis | Penguins | C/LW | 31 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 18 | 11.76% | 0 | 244 | 7.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28.57% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc-Antoine Pouliot | Penguins | C | 31 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28.57% | 1 | 254 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 22.86% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Whitney | Penguins | D | 20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0.00% | 15 | 252 | 12.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Evgeny Dadonov | Penguins | LW/RW | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 4 | 17 | 8.33% | 1 | 306 | 9.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35.71% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Borowiecki | Penguins | D | 31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.00% | 15 | 226 | 7.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Steckel | Penguins | C | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 14 | 42 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 0.00% | 2 | 257 | 12.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 52.16% | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 594 | 82 | 142 | 224 | -53 | 383 | 15 | 596 | 577 | 729 | 223 | 544 | 11.25% | 269 | 8931 | 15.04 | 29 | 49 | 78 | 211 | 1030 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1062 | 13 | 6 | 47.80% | 2362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 12 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Anderson | Penguins | 23 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0.892 | 2.87 | 1274 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 563 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Niklas Backstrom | Penguins | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.889 | 3.23 | 594 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 35 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 0.891 | 2.99 | 1868 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 850 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 6 | 31 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anze Kopitar | Predators | C | 29 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 58 | 121 | 27 | 68 | 14.05% | 6 | 582 | 20.08 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 36 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 56.27% | 750 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.27 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Ryan Suter | Predators | D | 31 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 44 | 61 | 19 | 52 | 19.67% | 33 | 805 | 25.98 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 39 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Zach Parise | Predators | C/LW/RW | 31 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 42 | 89 | 25 | 71 | 15.73% | 9 | 660 | 21.32 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 21 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 3 | 0 | 41.99% | 281 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Mark Giordano | Predators | D | 31 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 54 | 37 | 53 | 16 | 39 | 13.21% | 27 | 724 | 23.39 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 30 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Kyle Turris | Predators | C/RW | 31 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 37 | 55 | 73 | 18 | 72 | 15.07% | 4 | 582 | 18.80 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 52.13% | 633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Roman Polak | Total | D | 31 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 36 | 0 | 86 | 31 | 38 | 14 | 23 | 15.79% | 37 | 697 | 22.49 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Panthers | 29 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -7 | 36 | 0 | 81 | 31 | 35 | 14 | 22 | 17.14% | 36 | 662 | 22.85 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 34 | 17.31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Josh Bailey | Predators | C/LW/RW | 31 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 62 | 24 | 41 | 12.90% | 1 | 587 | 18.94 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 64.10% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Kevin Bieksa | Predators | D | 31 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 100 | 28 | 44 | 15 | 34 | 15.91% | 27 | 607 | 19.60 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Scott Hartnell | Predators | LW/RW | 31 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 8 | 56 | 10 | 100 | 23 | 68 | 13 | 44 | 10.29% | 4 | 556 | 17.94 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 47.54% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Anton Stralman | Predators | D | 31 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 17 | 28 | 11.63% | 34 | 678 | 21.89 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Zack Smith | Total | C/LW | 31 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 33 | 9 | 26 | 6.06% | 1 | 407 | 13.13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.61% | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Panthers | 29 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 38 | 32 | 32 | 9 | 26 | 6.25% | 1 | 393 | 13.57 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.41% | 477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 13 | 6.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jordan Eberle | Predators | C/RW | 31 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 34 | 8 | 28 | 14.71% | 4 | 577 | 18.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37.14% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Higgins | Predators | C/LW | 30 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 23 | 33 | 9 | 26 | 3.03% | 1 | 314 | 10.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 44.27% | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ossi Vaananen | Predators | D | 31 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 67 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0.00% | 25 | 493 | 15.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brenden Morrow | Predators | LW | 31 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -8 | 44 | 0 | 61 | 24 | 39 | 6 | 14 | 10.26% | 9 | 445 | 14.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 1 | 44.90% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Gustav Nyquist | Predators | LW/RW | 31 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 32 | 8 | 20 | 6.25% | 3 | 325 | 10.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.84% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jiri Tlusty | Predators | C/LW | 31 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 18 | 16.67% | 2 | 315 | 10.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 48.59% | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Fleischmann | Predators | LW/RW | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 7 | 27 | 3.45% | 0 | 280 | 9.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Erik Condra | Predators | LW/RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Fraser | Predators | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2 | 2.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 558 | 112 | 207 | 319 | 14 | 316 | 10 | 680 | 533 | 886 | 239 | 638 | 12.64% | 228 | 9645 | 17.29 | 43 | 77 | 120 | 260 | 1317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 790 | 18 | 11 | 50.69% | 2991 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.66 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 19 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaroslav Halak | Predators | 21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0.888 | 2.74 | 1225 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 502 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.818 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kari Lehtonen | Predators | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.906 | 2.50 | 673 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 297 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.750 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 0.895 | 2.66 | 1898 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 799 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.789 | 19 | 31 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Pavelski | Rangers | C/RW | 31 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 56 | 100 | 30 | 64 | 16.00% | 5 | 655 | 21.14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 51.47% | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Anton Volchenkov | Rangers | D | 31 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 56 | 0 | 75 | 26 | 42 | 16 | 18 | 9.52% | 30 | 591 | 19.08 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Jeff Carter | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 31 | 11 | 11 | 22 | -3 | 22 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 113 | 38 | 86 | 9.73% | 3 | 632 | 20.39 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 46.34% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Paul Stastny | Rangers | C/LW | 24 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 45 | 72 | 12 | 37 | 16.67% | 0 | 408 | 17.02 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.85% | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Kevin Shattenkirk | Rangers | D | 31 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 41 | 10 | 25 | 14.63% | 15 | 566 | 18.27 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jack Johnson | Rangers | D | 31 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 52 | 31 | 52 | 19 | 38 | 3.85% | 25 | 642 | 20.72 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Derick Brassard | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 31 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 54 | 50 | 11 | 38 | 18.00% | 2 | 529 | 17.09 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 54.09% | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Mikael Backlund | Rangers | C/LW | 31 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 47 | 64 | 60 | 13 | 48 | 10.00% | 4 | 603 | 19.47 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 52.97% | 706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Dennis Seidenberg | Rangers | D | 29 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 38 | 27 | 41 | 13 | 17 | 7.32% | 21 | 573 | 19.77 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nathan Horton | Rangers | C/RW | 31 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 77 | 17 | 37 | 11 | 21 | 16.22% | 2 | 379 | 12.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.85% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Lombardi | Rangers | C | 31 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 44 | 10 | 36 | 11.36% | 1 | 328 | 10.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.56% | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Barret Jackman | Rangers | D | 31 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 38 | 0 | 53 | 27 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 10.00% | 30 | 448 | 14.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lee Stempniak | Rangers | RW | 31 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 53 | 13 | 36 | 3.77% | 1 | 422 | 13.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 42.50% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brock Nelson | Rangers | C/LW | 31 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 32 | 8 | 24 | 9.38% | 0 | 468 | 15.12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 53.03% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Andy Hilbert | Rangers | C/LW | 31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 4.76% | 4 | 259 | 8.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 48.21% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Radim Vrbata | Rangers | LW/RW | 31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 30 | 10 | 27 | 0.00% | 1 | 337 | 10.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 51.43% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rasmus Ristolainen | Rangers | D | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16.67% | 18 | 441 | 14.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Aki Berg | Rangers | D | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50.00% | 18 | 232 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve McCarthy | Rangers | D | 31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 24 | 266 | 8.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Pyatt | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 44 | 6.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Rangers | C/LW | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 37 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 6.67% | 6 | 291 | 9.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 49.74% | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 618 | 92 | 165 | 257 | 27 | 292 | 0 | 559 | 599 | 841 | 246 | 558 | 10.94% | 212 | 9124 | 14.77 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 203 | 979 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 917 | 16 | 9 | 51.44% | 2529 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 13 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Bryzgalov | Rangers | 23 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0.889 | 2.80 | 1370 | 4 | 0 | 64 | 574 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Petr Mrazek | Rangers | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.887 | 3.07 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.833 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 32 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0.888 | 2.87 | 1880 | 4 | 0 | 90 | 804 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.889 | 9 | 31 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Marleau | Red Wings | C/LW | 31 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 76 | 120 | 25 | 87 | 14.17% | 10 | 740 | 23.90 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 95 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 146 | 3 | 0 | 54.39% | 660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Steven Stamkos | Red Wings | C/LW/RW | 32 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 39 | 95 | 33 | 70 | 18.95% | 4 | 650 | 20.32 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 103 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.05 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| P.K. Subban | Red Wings | D | 32 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 70 | 35 | 46 | 16 | 32 | 21.74% | 47 | 783 | 24.48 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Frans Nielsen | Red Wings | C/LW/RW | 32 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -13 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 60 | 66 | 22 | 66 | 10.61% | 6 | 590 | 18.47 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 48.20% | 666 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Mark Stone | Red Wings | RW | 29 | 12 | 11 | 23 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 89 | 25 | 62 | 13.48% | 5 | 548 | 18.92 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 46.55% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Josh Gorges | Red Wings | D | 32 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 25 | 38 | 36 | 14 | 29 | 8.33% | 48 | 790 | 24.70 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Shaone Morrisonn | Red Wings | D | 32 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -4 | 64 | 0 | 89 | 38 | 30 | 8 | 21 | 16.67% | 27 | 647 | 20.23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 89 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 77 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Patrick Sharp | Red Wings | C/LW/RW | 32 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -1 | 24 | 0 | 45 | 34 | 77 | 23 | 47 | 6.49% | 3 | 560 | 17.51 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 40.58% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nazem Kadri | Red Wings | C/LW | 32 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 31 | 47 | 44 | 16 | 36 | 15.91% | 1 | 436 | 13.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.08% | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Paul Martin | Red Wings | D | 32 | 0 | 16 | 16 | -2 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 29 | 3 | 9 | 0.00% | 25 | 525 | 16.41 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nicklas Grossmann | Red Wings | D | 32 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -8 | 22 | 0 | 30 | 21 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 11.11% | 40 | 646 | 20.21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 53 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trevor Lewis | Red Wings | C/RW | 32 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 22.73% | 3 | 229 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 71.43% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Brian Boyle | Red Wings | C/LW | 32 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 42 | 46 | 32 | 7 | 31 | 12.50% | 5 | 383 | 11.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 57.05% | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brandon Prust | Red Wings | C/LW | 32 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 17.39% | 0 | 228 | 7.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 42.28% | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Cam Barker | Red Wings | D | 32 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -7 | 52 | 0 | 70 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 7.14% | 22 | 471 | 14.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jakub Voracek | Red Wings | LW/RW | 32 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -10 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 23 | 36 | 14 | 22 | 11.11% | 1 | 588 | 18.38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 51.43% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Patrick Maroon | Red Wings | LW/RW | 31 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -18 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 19.05% | 0 | 280 | 9.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Reaves | Red Wings | LW/RW | 32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 10 | 10.00% | 2 | 232 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dwight King | Red Wings | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 49 | 9.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36.36% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 576 | 110 | 199 | 309 | -48 | 326 | 10 | 619 | 608 | 825 | 240 | 583 | 13.33% | 249 | 9384 | 16.29 | 31 | 57 | 88 | 183 | 983 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 983 | 13 | 4 | 50.46% | 2697 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.66 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pekka Rinne | Red Wings | 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.17 | 813 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Semyon Varlamov | Red Wings | 15 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0.843 | 4.79 | 689 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Antti Raanta | Red Wings | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.890 | 3.36 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.571 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 40 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 0.870 | 3.79 | 1930 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 937 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.769 | 13 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeni Malkin | Senators | C/LW | 31 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 68 | 109 | 31 | 76 | 15.60% | 5 | 633 | 20.44 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 49.94% | 805 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Patric Hornqvist | Senators | RW | 29 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 63 | 33 | 80 | 17 | 41 | 13.75% | 4 | 500 | 17.26 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 43.14% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Brent Seabrook | Senators | D | 31 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 6 | 46 | 0 | 70 | 37 | 72 | 28 | 40 | 13.89% | 38 | 732 | 23.62 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Alex Ovechkin | Senators | LW/RW | 31 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 6 | 46 | 0 | 75 | 41 | 107 | 23 | 69 | 12.15% | 5 | 615 | 19.86 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Bryan Little | Senators | C/LW/RW | 31 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 59 | 67 | 13 | 46 | 16.42% | 2 | 527 | 17.03 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 2 | 1 | 48.82% | 678 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Max Pacioretty | Senators | LW | 31 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 37 | 93 | 24 | 66 | 11.83% | 4 | 529 | 17.07 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 48.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Justin Williams | Total | RW | 32 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 60 | 18 | 38 | 11.67% | 5 | 515 | 16.11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 39.13% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Blackhawks | 21 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 38 | 15 | 29 | 7.89% | 4 | 336 | 16.03 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 11 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 18.18% | 1 | 178 | 16.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alec Martinez | Senators | D | 24 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 35 | 9 | 24 | 14.29% | 23 | 425 | 17.75 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Torey Krug | Senators | D | 31 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 19.05% | 15 | 540 | 17.43 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bruno Gervais | Senators | D | 31 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 35 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0.00% | 31 | 505 | 16.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ales Hemsky | Senators | RW | 31 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 72 | 22 | 50 | 6.94% | 3 | 421 | 13.61 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Andy Greene | Senators | D | 31 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 26 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 23.08% | 44 | 630 | 20.34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Taylor Hall | Senators | C/LW | 31 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 12 | 36 | 3.33% | 2 | 485 | 15.67 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.38% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc Savard | Senators | C | 31 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -6 | 24 | 0 | 56 | 34 | 31 | 8 | 22 | 3.23% | 2 | 369 | 11.91 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 54.07% | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kyle McLaren | Senators | D | 31 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 88 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0.00% | 40 | 573 | 18.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Grebeshkov | Senators | D | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 12.50% | 5 | 120 | 17.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Van Riemsdyk | Senators | LW/RW | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 20.00% | 1 | 193 | 9.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56.25% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brendan Gallagher | Senators | LW/RW | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 17.65% | 1 | 256 | 12.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 58.82% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rich Peverley | Senators | C/RW | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 23 | 4 | 14 | 8.70% | 6 | 288 | 10.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 48.25% | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cody Eakin | Senators | C | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 57 | 9.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 40.58% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Fehr | Senators | C/RW | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 0.00% | 7 | 171 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 53.19% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitri Kulikov | Senators | D | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 9 | 119 | 7.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Killorn | Senators | LW/RW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0.00% | 1 | 92 | 9.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 584 | 107 | 203 | 310 | 23 | 313 | 5 | 584 | 554 | 898 | 248 | 623 | 11.92% | 253 | 9305 | 15.93 | 28 | 52 | 80 | 206 | 1030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 992 | 15 | 4 | 49.57% | 2667 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.67 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 14 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cory Schneider | Senators | 24 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0.887 | 3.31 | 1250 | 2 | 2 | 69 | 611 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Frederik Andersen | Senators | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0.896 | 3.09 | 621 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 37 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 0.890 | 3.24 | 1871 | 6 | 2 | 101 | 919 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.750 | 4 | 31 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scottie Upshall | Sharks | LW/RW | 31 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 67 | 40 | 119 | 30 | 78 | 8.40% | 3 | 603 | 19.46 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 39.39% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Tyler Seguin | Sharks | C/RW | 31 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 75 | 19 | 62 | 17.33% | 6 | 616 | 19.90 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 59.09% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Kris Letang | Sharks | D | 29 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -5 | 28 | 0 | 65 | 48 | 47 | 15 | 26 | 23.40% | 30 | 692 | 23.89 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Mika Zibanejad | Sharks | C | 31 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 61 | 52 | 12 | 27 | 7.69% | 3 | 586 | 18.93 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.47% | 642 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Blake Wheeler | Sharks | C/RW | 30 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 42 | 72 | 16 | 62 | 8.33% | 6 | 511 | 17.04 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35.90% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Gabriel Landeskog | Sharks | LW/RW | 31 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 67 | 30 | 54 | 14 | 28 | 16.67% | 4 | 603 | 19.47 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31.91% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Mattias Ekholm | Sharks | D | 31 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -3 | 38 | 0 | 82 | 28 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 9.09% | 20 | 593 | 19.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Nathan MacKinnon | Sharks | C | 31 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 58 | 69 | 23 | 46 | 7.25% | 3 | 767 | 24.75 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 44.16% | 1001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Roman Josi | Sharks | D | 31 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -9 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 34 | 46 | 9 | 36 | 10.87% | 41 | 783 | 25.29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexandre Burrows | Sharks | LW/RW | 31 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -2 | 31 | 5 | 82 | 30 | 59 | 10 | 39 | 11.86% | 7 | 527 | 17.00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 39.53% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Tomas Kaberle | Sharks | D | 31 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 25.00% | 24 | 537 | 17.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Lars Eller | Sharks | C | 31 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 34 | 12 | 34 | 5.88% | 2 | 425 | 13.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 50.61% | 407 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shawn Horcoff | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 31 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 32 | 7 | 22 | 6.25% | 6 | 364 | 11.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.56% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brenden Dillon | Sharks | D | 31 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 28 | 0 | 71 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 29 | 473 | 15.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Boyle | Sharks | D | 31 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 5.88% | 5 | 205 | 6.63 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tyson Barrie | Sharks | D | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 8.33% | 11 | 362 | 14.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wojtek Wolski | Sharks | LW/RW | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 16.67% | 3 | 181 | 5.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 58.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devin Setoguchi | Sharks | RW | 31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 0.00% | 1 | 172 | 5.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.41% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Rozsival | Sharks | D | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 49 | 1.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Zigomanis | Sharks | C | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 0.00% | 2 | 201 | 6.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 48.63% | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 611 | 83 | 143 | 226 | -51 | 229 | 5 | 550 | 586 | 774 | 208 | 542 | 10.72% | 209 | 9258 | 15.15 | 26 | 44 | 70 | 179 | 917 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 656 | 12 | 3 | 46.98% | 2486 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.49 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 14 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Sharks | 24 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0.902 | 2.74 | 1400 | 2 | 1 | 64 | 654 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.882 | 17 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Ben Bishop | Sharks | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.890 | 2.90 | 496 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.833 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 33 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 0.899 | 2.79 | 1896 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 872 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.870 | 23 | 31 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loui Eriksson | Stars | LW/RW | 32 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 52 | 110 | 31 | 82 | 17.27% | 6 | 675 | 21.12 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 38.60% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Eric Staal | Stars | C | 32 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 63 | 109 | 22 | 68 | 11.93% | 5 | 637 | 19.93 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.82% | 791 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Alexander Edler | Stars | D | 32 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 49 | 12 | 35 | 14.29% | 25 | 712 | 22.26 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Patrik Berglund | Stars | C/LW | 32 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 37 | 79 | 16 | 46 | 15.19% | 10 | 631 | 19.73 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 3 | 0 | 52.87% | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Jordan Staal | Stars | C/LW | 26 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 66 | 66 | 85 | 20 | 61 | 8.24% | 1 | 517 | 19.92 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 3 | 1 | 51.94% | 568 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Braydon Coburn | Stars | D | 30 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 2 | 72 | 0 | 97 | 46 | 41 | 19 | 30 | 9.76% | 39 | 683 | 22.77 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Alexander Semin | Stars | LW/RW | 32 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 74 | 20 | 40 | 16.22% | 7 | 553 | 17.30 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 45.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Chris Phillips | Stars | D | 32 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 60 | 34 | 32 | 11 | 16 | 9.38% | 41 | 651 | 20.35 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Dmitri Orlov | Stars | D | 32 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 11 | 17 | 9.52% | 19 | 428 | 13.39 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jeff Skinner | Stars | C/LW/RW | 32 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 43 | 9 | 21 | 13.95% | 1 | 540 | 16.90 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.38% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc Staal | Stars | D | 32 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 43 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 0.00% | 38 | 564 | 17.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zdeno Chara | Stars | D | 32 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 54 | 0 | 77 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 11.11% | 15 | 387 | 12.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Cogliano | Stars | C/LW | 32 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 16 | 0 | 34 | 43 | 50 | 12 | 20 | 8.00% | 9 | 488 | 15.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 146 | 1 | 0 | 46.22% | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Thomas Vanek | Stars | LW/RW | 30 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 11 | 5 | 37 | 8 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 13.64% | 0 | 250 | 8.35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Boyd Gordon | Stars | C/RW | 32 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 52 | 37 | 5 | 18 | 10.81% | 8 | 321 | 10.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 49.38% | 486 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ondrej Palat | Stars | LW/RW | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 10.00% | 2 | 163 | 5.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Kennedy | Stars | C/RW | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 22.22% | 2 | 53 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brandon Saad | Stars | LW/RW | 32 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 11 | 23 | 10.00% | 4 | 349 | 10.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brayden McNabb | Stars | D | 32 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0.00% | 19 | 232 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Schultz | Stars | D | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 12.50% | 6 | 208 | 6.52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett Connolly | Stars | LW/RW | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 32 | 9 | 27 | 0.00% | 0 | 319 | 9.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 638 | 104 | 188 | 292 | 21 | 323 | 5 | 668 | 634 | 868 | 228 | 563 | 11.98% | 257 | 9372 | 14.69 | 30 | 55 | 85 | 195 | 897 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 968 | 18 | 4 | 49.26% | 2635 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacob Markstrom | Stars | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0.892 | 3.12 | 1270 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 611 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.875 | 8 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Ryan Miller | Stars | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.901 | 2.53 | 663 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 32 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0.895 | 2.92 | 1933 | 2 | 2 | 94 | 895 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.875 | 8 | 32 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 3 |