| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pierre-Edouard Bellemare | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW | 63 | 12 | 38 | 50 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 157 | 154 | 34 | 92 | 7.79% | 13 | 1302 | 20.68 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 28 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 184 | 3 | 1 | 53.21% | 1851 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Chris Bourque | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 63 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 52 | 155 | 61 | 143 | 10.97% | 4 | 1101 | 17.49 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 30 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 47.95% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Pavel Brendl | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 54 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 70 | 205 | 42 | 158 | 10.73% | 7 | 984 | 18.23 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 45 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 55.95% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Derek Forbort | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 63 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 132 | 50 | 96 | 20 | 61 | 10.42% | 76 | 1371 | 21.77 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 41 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 152 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Matt Hunwick | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 63 | 7 | 33 | 40 | -8 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 80 | 90 | 25 | 59 | 7.78% | 71 | 1312 | 20.84 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 55 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Tim Jackman | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | RW | 59 | 24 | 15 | 39 | -9 | 36 | 0 | 136 | 56 | 150 | 48 | 107 | 16.00% | 9 | 996 | 16.89 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 44.07% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Chris Wagner | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 55 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 145 | 108 | 107 | 33 | 60 | 15.89% | 10 | 999 | 18.18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 51.24% | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Scott Mayfield | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 56 | 9 | 25 | 34 | -17 | 36 | 0 | 94 | 44 | 72 | 22 | 51 | 12.50% | 50 | 1084 | 19.37 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 37 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Jani Rita | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 48 | 15 | 18 | 33 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 44 | 105 | 50 | 79 | 14.29% | 10 | 805 | 16.79 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 38.27% | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Esa Lindell | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 63 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 63 | 46 | 77 | 23 | 42 | 18.18% | 44 | 1221 | 19.39 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 37 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Colin Stuart | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 50 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 84 | 57 | 149 | 31 | 93 | 7.38% | 12 | 814 | 16.29 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 39.71% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Tim Schaller | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW | 63 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 41 | 67 | 105 | 31 | 80 | 14.29% | 15 | 915 | 14.53 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 102 | 4 | 0 | 38.39% | 547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Thomas Pock | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 63 | 4 | 21 | 25 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 48 | 36 | 8 | 32 | 11.11% | 58 | 903 | 14.33 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Cam Janssen | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 63 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -4 | 40 | 0 | 131 | 67 | 117 | 41 | 100 | 5.98% | 6 | 821 | 13.03 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 46.38% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Ryan Carpenter | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 63 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 51 | 78 | 16 | 62 | 11.54% | 5 | 804 | 12.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 50.50% | 505 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Greg Zanon | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 63 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 29 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 10.00% | 44 | 557 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tim Kennedy | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW | 44 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 34 | 66 | 24 | 51 | 9.09% | 6 | 528 | 12.02 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 44.93% | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Stephen Johns | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 63 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -3 | 38 | 0 | 105 | 24 | 23 | 12 | 15 | 4.35% | 38 | 762 | 12.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Alan Quine | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C | 63 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -16 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 45 | 42 | 14 | 18 | 9.52% | 0 | 511 | 8.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.70% | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Tennyson | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 63 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 47 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 23 | 18.75% | 37 | 449 | 7.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Freddie Hamilton | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW/RW | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 5.26% | 1 | 311 | 8.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39.29% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rocco Grimaldi | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 14.29% | 1 | 207 | 9.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Lashoff | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 15 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1246 | 212 | 374 | 586 | -42 | 396 | 0 | 1255 | 1169 | 1896 | 571 | 1361 | 11.18% | 519 | 18784 | 15.08 | 58 | 103 | 161 | 366 | 1738 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1291 | 28 | 14 | 48.93% | 5277 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.62 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 28 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joni Ortio | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | 48 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 0.887 | 3.01 | 2828 | 2 | 1 | 142 | 1261 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.643 | 28 | 46 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Curtis McElhinney | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | 19 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0.891 | 3.21 | 1009 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 497 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 8 | 17 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 67 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 0.889 | 3.06 | 3838 | 4 | 2 | 196 | 1758 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.611 | 36 | 63 | 59 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Plihal | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 62 | 37 | 32 | 69 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 51 | 100 | 240 | 44 | 168 | 15.42% | 13 | 1214 | 19.59 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 35 | 149 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 40.80% | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Erik Gustafsson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 58 | 13 | 44 | 57 | -5 | 20 | 0 | 56 | 68 | 109 | 39 | 86 | 11.93% | 77 | 1278 | 22.04 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 55 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Patrik Nemeth | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 62 | 12 | 45 | 57 | -1 | 34 | 0 | 96 | 68 | 110 | 29 | 75 | 10.91% | 99 | 1516 | 24.47 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 43 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Joakim Andersson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 62 | 17 | 39 | 56 | -8 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 133 | 192 | 50 | 106 | 8.85% | 16 | 1233 | 19.89 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 34 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 53.76% | 1609 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Peter Harrold | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 62 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 66 | 67 | 74 | 18 | 55 | 18.92% | 46 | 1172 | 18.92 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Rickard Rakell | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 24 | 26 | 50 | -11 | 30 | 0 | 114 | 78 | 183 | 37 | 118 | 13.11% | 7 | 1220 | 19.69 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 42 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 43.71% | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Alexander Perezhogin | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 60 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 53 | 79 | 148 | 33 | 124 | 14.19% | 9 | 981 | 16.35 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 42.19% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.86 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Matt Foy | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 62 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 81 | 37 | 104 | 17 | 74 | 15.38% | 7 | 564 | 9.11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 79 | 2 | 1 | 51.72% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Quinton Howden | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 62 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 124 | 89 | 110 | 38 | 81 | 10.91% | 11 | 1107 | 17.87 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.91% | 1071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Nikita Nesterov | Total | D | 62 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -13 | 30 | 0 | 97 | 55 | 53 | 18 | 45 | 13.21% | 82 | 1361 | 21.96 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Admirals de Milwaukee | 35 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 52 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 22 | 12.50% | 38 | 738 | 21.10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Checkers | 27 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 29 | 12 | 23 | 13.79% | 44 | 623 | 23.08 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nick Jensen | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 62 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -11 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 47 | 37 | 17 | 27 | 10.81% | 59 | 1068 | 17.23 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Kent Huskins | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 60 | 5 | 24 | 29 | -12 | 32 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 44 | 15 | 27 | 11.36% | 77 | 993 | 16.57 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Blake Geoffrion | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 62 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 46 | 87 | 20 | 51 | 16.09% | 12 | 667 | 10.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 40.87% | 597 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Charles Hudon | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 62 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 17 | 63 | 19 | 49 | 9.52% | 4 | 1113 | 17.96 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29.89% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Evan Rodrigues | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -20 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 36 | 73 | 19 | 49 | 9.59% | 3 | 796 | 12.85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.84% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett Ritchie | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 62 | 8 | 2 | 10 | -16 | 34 | 0 | 106 | 30 | 58 | 14 | 44 | 13.79% | 4 | 748 | 12.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31.82% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Vaclav Nedorost | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 58 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 6 | 23 | 4.55% | 2 | 298 | 5.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Markus Granlund | Total | C/LW | 61 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 42 | 13 | 23 | 7.14% | 2 | 425 | 6.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51.42% | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Admirals de Milwaukee | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 118 | 14.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56.82% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 53 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 31 | 10 | 16 | 9.68% | 2 | 306 | 5.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.23% | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marko Dano | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 10.00% | 0 | 56 | 8.05 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.98% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milan Jurcina | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc-Andre Bourdon | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Phil Varone | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW/RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Palushaj | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1159 | 222 | 392 | 614 | -99 | 320 | 0 | 1095 | 1067 | 1759 | 448 | 1228 | 12.62% | 530 | 17829 | 15.38 | 52 | 86 | 138 | 365 | 1710 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1015 | 30 | 10 | 47.35% | 4638 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.69 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 31 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reto Berra | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 36 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 0.878 | 3.36 | 1998 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 917 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.667 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Raycroft | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 30 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0.874 | 3.70 | 1556 | 4 | 0 | 96 | 761 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.800 | 15 | 25 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jordan Binnington | Total | 17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0.881 | 4.00 | 929 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.556 | 9 | 15 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Admirals de Milwaukee | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.863 | 5.05 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||||
| Cleveland Lumberjacks | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.886 | 3.74 | 739 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.500 | 4 | 12 | 45 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 83 | 39 | 30 | 5 | 0.877 | 3.61 | 4484 | 6 | 0 | 270 | 2200 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.700 | 30 | 74 | 107 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Raffl | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 62 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 52 | 97 | 158 | 53 | 163 | 11.39% | 13 | 1275 | 20.58 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 25 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 135 | 2 | 2 | 48.89% | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Casey Cizikas | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 62 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 17 | 34 | 0 | 138 | 182 | 206 | 55 | 149 | 11.17% | 20 | 1359 | 21.93 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 196 | 3 | 2 | 54.44% | 1894 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Tyler Toffoli | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 74 | 163 | 53 | 110 | 14.11% | 7 | 1256 | 20.27 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 41.26% | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Noah Welch | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 62 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 62 | 83 | 113 | 29 | 83 | 6.19% | 69 | 1456 | 23.49 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 72 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Marcus Foligno | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 62 | 18 | 22 | 40 | -17 | 76 | 0 | 198 | 90 | 192 | 69 | 163 | 9.38% | 20 | 1309 | 21.12 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 174 | 4 | 1 | 63.16% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Kevin Connauton | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 62 | 4 | 30 | 34 | -15 | 48 | 0 | 116 | 69 | 72 | 28 | 58 | 5.56% | 82 | 1364 | 22.00 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 42 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Milan Bartovic | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 62 | 16 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 14 | 0 | 74 | 56 | 165 | 52 | 107 | 9.70% | 8 | 767 | 12.38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 27.27% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Josh Anderson | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 62 | 17 | 14 | 31 | -18 | 14 | 0 | 36 | 62 | 159 | 41 | 96 | 10.69% | 7 | 1155 | 18.64 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 43.21% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Jesse Joensuu | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 62 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -22 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 51 | 128 | 33 | 94 | 8.59% | 10 | 862 | 13.91 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 61 | 2 | 1 | 46.30% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Christian Laflamme | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 62 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -3 | 36 | 0 | 98 | 46 | 48 | 22 | 36 | 14.58% | 69 | 1187 | 19.16 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nikita Zadorov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 62 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -1 | 82 | 0 | 149 | 49 | 77 | 27 | 53 | 11.69% | 81 | 1435 | 23.15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 151 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Joe Corvo | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 57 | 3 | 20 | 23 | -16 | 24 | 0 | 50 | 55 | 40 | 16 | 20 | 7.50% | 63 | 932 | 16.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Curtis Lazar | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -14 | 12 | 0 | 58 | 72 | 23 | 14 | 32 | 26.09% | 3 | 743 | 11.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51.10% | 773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Robby Fabbri | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 71 | 66 | 12 | 42 | 6.06% | 7 | 1186 | 19.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 39.91% | 1075 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mark Barberio | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 54 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 24 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 17 | 16.00% | 45 | 814 | 15.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Erik Haula | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 53 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 48 | 64 | 17 | 44 | 7.81% | 4 | 354 | 6.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 50.27% | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Paul Bissonnette | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 62 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 44 | 19 | 41 | 14 | 31 | 9.76% | 1 | 260 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 42.86% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damien Brunner | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 62 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27 | 9 | 16 | 11.11% | 4 | 252 | 4.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.81% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Zach Redmond | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 36 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 6.67% | 21 | 329 | 9.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Drew Shore | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 76 | 2.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.15% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1161 | 183 | 330 | 513 | -112 | 450 | 0 | 1175 | 1188 | 1785 | 563 | 1325 | 10.25% | 534 | 18380 | 15.83 | 36 | 63 | 99 | 359 | 1608 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1443 | 25 | 16 | 48.79% | 5134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 26 | 24 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jack Campbell | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 62 | 27 | 28 | 5 | 0.882 | 3.44 | 3554 | 8 | 1 | 204 | 1732 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.824 | 17 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.914 | 2.04 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 4 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 71 | 27 | 29 | 6 | 0.884 | 3.37 | 3761 | 8 | 1 | 211 | 1813 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.810 | 21 | 62 | 62 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt Ellison | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 62 | 27 | 41 | 68 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 79 | 205 | 57 | 158 | 13.17% | 6 | 1224 | 19.75 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 40 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 4 | 2 | 56.36% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| Boone Jenner | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 62 | 20 | 46 | 66 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 170 | 36 | 116 | 11.76% | 13 | 1343 | 21.68 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 24 | 175 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 138 | 2 | 1 | 54.01% | 1559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Andrew Murray | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 56 | 23 | 36 | 59 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 65 | 63 | 181 | 50 | 111 | 12.71% | 7 | 1050 | 18.77 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 57.85% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Patrick Leahy | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 62 | 31 | 27 | 58 | 26 | 32 | 0 | 108 | 91 | 219 | 49 | 163 | 14.16% | 9 | 1123 | 18.11 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 38 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 50.62% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.03 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Connor Murphy | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 62 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 22 | 70 | 0 | 133 | 55 | 139 | 38 | 80 | 14.39% | 71 | 1336 | 21.55 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 61 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Keaton Ellerby | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 62 | 15 | 36 | 51 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 37 | 60 | 121 | 48 | 80 | 12.40% | 53 | 1339 | 21.61 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 61 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Michael Ryan | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 84 | 50 | 169 | 35 | 120 | 11.83% | 5 | 1032 | 16.65 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 35 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 52.94% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Jordan Krestanovich | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 62 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 106 | 116 | 30 | 77 | 8.62% | 4 | 993 | 16.03 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54.50% | 1268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Justin Papineau | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 62 | 19 | 19 | 38 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 68 | 57 | 120 | 33 | 81 | 15.83% | 5 | 805 | 12.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 55.45% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Jordan Oesterle | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 62 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 41 | 45 | 99 | 25 | 50 | 14.14% | 66 | 1206 | 19.45 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 58 | 158 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 96 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Zach Trotman | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 49 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 78 | 52 | 83 | 40 | 61 | 12.05% | 43 | 889 | 18.15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Brandon Reid | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 62 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 80 | 80 | 25 | 56 | 12.50% | 8 | 752 | 12.14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 50.23% | 856 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Erik Westrum | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 47 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 75 | 66 | 77 | 23 | 59 | 11.69% | 4 | 695 | 14.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 101 | 1 | 1 | 52.18% | 803 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Dylan DeMelo | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 62 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 32 | 37 | 28 | 15 | 22 | 10.71% | 60 | 862 | 13.91 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jarred Tinordi | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 62 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 9 | 66 | 0 | 138 | 35 | 39 | 15 | 33 | 2.56% | 64 | 980 | 15.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Thomas Ziegler | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 61 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 70 | 18 | 63 | 10.00% | 4 | 503 | 8.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Francois Fortin | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 62 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 14.29% | 44 | 501 | 8.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ty Rattie | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 45 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 33 | 46 | 16 | 45 | 15.22% | 6 | 549 | 12.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43.90% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Evgeny Korolev | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 41 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 5.56% | 21 | 408 | 9.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Maxim Balmochnykh | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 45 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 56 | 27 | 47 | 17 | 41 | 10.64% | 8 | 509 | 11.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 44.44% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Jon DiSalvatore | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 18 | 4.76% | 1 | 163 | 4.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Pohl | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 0.00% | 2 | 145 | 4.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.58% | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1213 | 255 | 452 | 707 | 207 | 404 | 0 | 1182 | 1165 | 2075 | 592 | 1468 | 12.29% | 504 | 18417 | 15.18 | 53 | 97 | 150 | 441 | 1705 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 1261 | 36 | 10 | 52.90% | 5301 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.77 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 36 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timo Pielmeier | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 62 | 39 | 16 | 7 | 0.876 | 3.34 | 3627 | 6 | 1 | 202 | 1625 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.571 | 21 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Mikael Tellqvist | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.951 | 1.36 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 67 | 39 | 16 | 7 | 0.878 | 3.27 | 3759 | 6 | 1 | 205 | 1686 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.571 | 21 | 62 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Galchenyuk | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 28 | 40 | 68 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 49 | 144 | 165 | 50 | 126 | 16.97% | 4 | 1245 | 20.09 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 34 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 48.14% | 1562 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.09 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Marc-Andre Cliche | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/RW | 62 | 30 | 24 | 54 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 71 | 73 | 163 | 43 | 108 | 18.40% | 11 | 1030 | 16.62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 49.06% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.05 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Magnus Paajarvi | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 62 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 60 | 72 | 166 | 51 | 127 | 11.45% | 18 | 1270 | 20.50 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 151 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 88 | 5 | 2 | 42.22% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Randy Jones | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 47 | 3 | 36 | 39 | -1 | 22 | 0 | 56 | 50 | 49 | 16 | 34 | 6.12% | 38 | 961 | 20.45 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| John Moore | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 61 | 9 | 29 | 38 | -3 | 32 | 0 | 116 | 64 | 103 | 28 | 63 | 8.74% | 97 | 1430 | 23.45 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 50 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Ladislav Nagy | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 17 | 20 | 37 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 37 | 101 | 163 | 52 | 142 | 10.43% | 10 | 917 | 14.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 55.13% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Lance Bouma | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 61 | 19 | 17 | 36 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 114 | 157 | 47 | 106 | 12.10% | 10 | 1129 | 18.51 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 33 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 50.52% | 1348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Nikita Filatov | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 60 | 1 | 35 | 36 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 84 | 34 | 61 | 1.19% | 48 | 1276 | 21.27 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 43 | 136 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Petrovic | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 62 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -3 | 90 | 0 | 207 | 45 | 68 | 26 | 50 | 10.29% | 65 | 1246 | 20.10 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Simon Despres | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 56 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 12 | 38 | 0 | 109 | 37 | 45 | 17 | 31 | 11.11% | 61 | 1038 | 18.54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Nail Yakupov | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 62 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -18 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 32 | 85 | 15 | 65 | 12.94% | 4 | 954 | 15.40 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29.85% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Cooke | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 14 | 10 | 24 | -11 | 34 | 0 | 129 | 79 | 120 | 33 | 79 | 11.67% | 17 | 915 | 14.77 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 104 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 155 | 1 | 0 | 48.24% | 427 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Mirco Mueller | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 62 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 48 | 34 | 10 | 19 | 8.82% | 78 | 1100 | 17.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Michael Bournival | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 28 | 22.86% | 5 | 583 | 9.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 196 | 1 | 0 | 40.22% | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Petr Mika | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -18 | 16 | 0 | 65 | 100 | 99 | 22 | 69 | 7.07% | 10 | 811 | 13.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.30% | 943 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Anton Lander | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 60 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 44 | 78 | 24 | 53 | 10.26% | 6 | 625 | 10.43 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 59.70% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kenny Agostino | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 62 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 56 | 12 | 29 | 10.71% | 2 | 400 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.74% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Woywitka | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 32 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -8 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 4.76% | 27 | 459 | 14.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Ritchie | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 62 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 139 | 28 | 75 | 15 | 49 | 10.67% | 8 | 1025 | 16.53 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36.76% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Christian Thomas | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy Andreoff | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 28 | 2.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Frankie Corrado | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stanislav Galiev | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1156 | 204 | 369 | 573 | -10 | 390 | 0 | 1224 | 1182 | 1768 | 515 | 1247 | 11.54% | 520 | 18459 | 15.97 | 37 | 67 | 104 | 330 | 1520 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 1253 | 25 | 13 | 47.67% | 5240 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.62 | 10 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 23 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Hutchinson | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 49 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 0.897 | 3.12 | 2789 | 8 | 1 | 145 | 1406 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.800 | 25 | 45 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Kent Simpson | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 19 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0.849 | 4.47 | 979 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.545 | 11 | 17 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 68 | 29 | 26 | 7 | 0.885 | 3.47 | 3769 | 10 | 1 | 218 | 1890 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.722 | 36 | 62 | 62 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Holland | Checkers (FLO) | C | 63 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 52 | 158 | 202 | 54 | 145 | 13.86% | 14 | 1247 | 19.80 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 120 | 4 | 1 | 53.52% | 1448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| Nick Bjugstad | Checkers (FLO) | C/RW | 63 | 19 | 30 | 49 | -18 | 42 | 0 | 158 | 162 | 177 | 53 | 144 | 10.73% | 13 | 1378 | 21.89 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 169 | 1 | 1 | 53.11% | 1879 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.71 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Jonathan Drouin | Checkers (FLO) | C/LW | 63 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 67 | 62 | 139 | 34 | 89 | 14.39% | 7 | 1164 | 18.49 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 36.08% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jamie Oleksiak | Total | D | 63 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 2 | 61 | 5 | 130 | 65 | 112 | 26 | 79 | 13.39% | 73 | 1407 | 22.33 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Admirals de Milwaukee | 27 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 29 | 5 | 50 | 33 | 54 | 15 | 29 | 12.96% | 29 | 613 | 22.74 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Checkers | 36 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -7 | 32 | 0 | 80 | 32 | 58 | 11 | 50 | 13.79% | 44 | 793 | 22.03 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Colton Parayko | Checkers (FLO) | D | 61 | 9 | 34 | 43 | -13 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 81 | 105 | 40 | 86 | 8.57% | 78 | 1490 | 24.43 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 48 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Teemu Pulkkinen | Checkers (FLO) | LW/RW | 63 | 19 | 19 | 38 | -22 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 77 | 156 | 41 | 128 | 12.18% | 9 | 1311 | 20.82 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 184 | 1 | 2 | 42.99% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Matt Frattin | Checkers (FLO) | RW | 63 | 19 | 19 | 38 | -5 | 31 | 5 | 52 | 52 | 130 | 52 | 89 | 14.62% | 8 | 861 | 13.67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.88 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Jay Leach | Checkers (FLO) | D | 63 | 3 | 34 | 37 | -10 | 64 | 0 | 152 | 95 | 71 | 27 | 60 | 4.23% | 80 | 1389 | 22.05 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikos Tselios | Checkers (FLO) | D | 61 | 5 | 29 | 34 | -3 | 66 | 0 | 136 | 54 | 35 | 19 | 23 | 14.29% | 79 | 1084 | 17.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Kevin Gravel | Checkers (FLO) | D | 63 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 43 | 48 | 14 | 31 | 22.92% | 60 | 1003 | 15.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Max Domi | Checkers (FLO) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -18 | 10 | 0 | 50 | 56 | 121 | 28 | 117 | 9.09% | 9 | 1193 | 18.95 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 53.13% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oskar Sundqvist | Checkers (FLO) | C/RW | 57 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -11 | 18 | 0 | 51 | 69 | 93 | 28 | 45 | 12.90% | 7 | 784 | 13.77 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.61% | 741 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Gustav Olofsson | Checkers (FLO) | D | 49 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 38 | 10 | 24 | 10.53% | 37 | 900 | 18.37 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Francis Lessard | Checkers (FLO) | RW | 63 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -2 | 28 | 0 | 72 | 35 | 81 | 18 | 57 | 9.88% | 6 | 481 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 53.85% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nicklas Jensen | Checkers (FLO) | RW | 58 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 68 | 18 | 34 | 6 | 30 | 14.71% | 3 | 857 | 14.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.28% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kerby Rychel | Checkers (FLO) | LW | 63 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 51 | 27 | 36 | 14 | 34 | 11.11% | 1 | 761 | 12.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35.29% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Lucas Lessio | Checkers (FLO) | LW | 58 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 36 | 7 | 27 | 13.89% | 3 | 469 | 8.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 37.50% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brett Clark | Checkers (FLO) | D | 15 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 15 | 280 | 18.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joseph Blandisi | Checkers (FLO) | C | 57 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 28 | 6 | 21 | 7.14% | 2 | 454 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.71% | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Carkner | Checkers (FLO) | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 2 | 12 | 2.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deryk Engelland | Checkers (FLO) | D | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 66 | 8.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dimitri Nabokov | Checkers (FLO) | C/LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 10.00% | 0 | 51 | 5.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.77% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Pettinger | Checkers (FLO) | LW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 6.67% | 1 | 92 | 15.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joel Lundqvist | Checkers (FLO) | C | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 30 | 3.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 70.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Zeiler | Checkers (FLO) | C/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean Brown | Checkers (FLO) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1158 | 201 | 348 | 549 | -90 | 426 | 10 | 1194 | 1171 | 1680 | 485 | 1255 | 11.96% | 516 | 18779 | 16.22 | 36 | 66 | 102 | 281 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1204 | 18 | 13 | 50.40% | 5169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.58 | 13 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 26 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Gibson | Checkers (FLO) | 45 | 18 | 19 | 4 | 0.875 | 3.76 | 2508 | 2 | 2 | 157 | 1251 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.567 | 30 | 42 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jeremy Smith | Checkers (FLO) | 20 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0.876 | 3.73 | 982 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 491 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.636 | 11 | 15 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Alex Auld | Checkers (FLO) | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.870 | 4.08 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 71 | 24 | 32 | 7 | 0.874 | 3.78 | 3829 | 4 | 2 | 241 | 1919 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.585 | 41 | 63 | 63 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Strome | Chicago Wolves (STL) | C/RW | 62 | 20 | 35 | 55 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 39 | 142 | 174 | 48 | 141 | 11.49% | 11 | 1192 | 19.24 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 38 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 50.26% | 1512 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Dylan Larkin | Chicago Wolves (STL) | C/LW | 62 | 18 | 32 | 50 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 118 | 156 | 43 | 128 | 11.54% | 5 | 1386 | 22.36 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 256 | 2 | 1 | 47.96% | 784 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.72 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Austin Watson | Chicago Wolves (STL) | LW/RW | 54 | 23 | 19 | 42 | 8 | 53 | 5 | 212 | 81 | 198 | 47 | 127 | 11.62% | 8 | 1086 | 20.12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 121 | 5 | 1 | 42.29% | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| Mike Rupp | Chicago Wolves (STL) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 120 | 99 | 158 | 49 | 101 | 13.29% | 8 | 922 | 14.89 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 129 | 5 | 2 | 52.81% | 782 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Jason Williams | Chicago Wolves (STL) | C/RW | 54 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 82 | 163 | 42 | 138 | 8.59% | 16 | 1046 | 19.37 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 197 | 2 | 0 | 62.03% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Ryan Parent | Chicago Wolves (STL) | D | 62 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 15 | 36 | 0 | 85 | 54 | 57 | 28 | 44 | 14.04% | 94 | 1177 | 18.99 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Alexei Smirnov | Chicago Wolves (STL) | C/LW | 61 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 14 | 52 | 0 | 138 | 62 | 152 | 53 | 126 | 10.53% | 7 | 971 | 15.93 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 48.15% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Darnell Nurse | Chicago Wolves (STL) | D | 54 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 90 | 61 | 84 | 43 | 66 | 9.52% | 51 | 1201 | 22.26 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 48 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Robert Bortuzzo | Chicago Wolves (STL) | D | 62 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 4 | 98 | 0 | 153 | 65 | 89 | 32 | 58 | 10.11% | 83 | 1355 | 21.87 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 42 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Josh Jooris | Chicago Wolves (STL) | C/RW | 62 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 115 | 108 | 35 | 85 | 10.19% | 8 | 951 | 15.34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 50.35% | 1134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Matheson | Chicago Wolves (STL) | D | 59 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 50 | 73 | 23 | 42 | 6.85% | 54 | 1080 | 18.31 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jeff MacMillan | Chicago Wolves (STL) | D | 58 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 114 | 40 | 36 | 11 | 33 | 2.78% | 73 | 835 | 14.40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Josh Olson | Chicago Wolves (STL) | LW | 56 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 34 | 35 | 65 | 17 | 46 | 20.00% | 9 | 608 | 10.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 40.91% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Olli Maatta | Chicago Wolves (STL) | D | 62 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 29 | 37 | 19 | 21 | 8.11% | 28 | 842 | 13.60 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Pierre Dagenais | Chicago Wolves (STL) | LW/RW | 62 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 33 | 88 | 22 | 65 | 9.09% | 1 | 776 | 12.53 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45.12% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Linden Vey | Chicago Wolves (STL) | C/RW | 62 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 46 | 69 | 16 | 39 | 10.14% | 7 | 493 | 7.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.15% | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Martin Marincin | Chicago Wolves (STL) | D | 52 | 0 | 10 | 10 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 0.00% | 26 | 456 | 8.77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Derrick Pouliot | Chicago Wolves (STL) | D | 58 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 15 | 15.79% | 29 | 479 | 8.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Cunningham | Chicago Wolves (STL) | C/LW/RW | 42 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 35 | 14 | 36 | 8.57% | 0 | 360 | 8.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56.25% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stefan Noesen | Chicago Wolves (STL) | RW | 47 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 34 | 9 | 24 | 14.71% | 0 | 331 | 7.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Logan Shaw | Chicago Wolves (STL) | RW | 40 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 17.65% | 0 | 234 | 5.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jake Virtanen | Chicago Wolves (STL) | RW | 40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 20 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 5.88% | 3 | 320 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Connor Carrick | Chicago Wolves (STL) | D | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 8 | 78 | 9.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1241 | 200 | 361 | 561 | 63 | 561 | 5 | 1309 | 1221 | 1849 | 571 | 1369 | 10.82% | 529 | 18189 | 14.66 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 371 | 1587 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1750 | 28 | 10 | 48.78% | 5252 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.62 | 8 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 32 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Louis Domingue | Chicago Wolves (STL) | 56 | 31 | 20 | 2 | 0.895 | 3.16 | 3192 | 4 | 4 | 168 | 1593 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.889 | 18 | 54 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Scott Wedgewood | Chicago Wolves (STL) | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.879 | 3.43 | 525 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.571 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| JF Berube | Chicago Wolves (STL) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 10.00 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 71 | 33 | 26 | 3 | 0.891 | 3.25 | 3749 | 6 | 5 | 203 | 1861 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.800 | 25 | 62 | 62 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chad Ruhwedel | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 60 | 14 | 39 | 53 | -7 | 22 | 0 | 87 | 54 | 107 | 29 | 71 | 13.08% | 101 | 1260 | 21.00 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 52 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Charlie Coyle | Total | C/RW | 48 | 19 | 24 | 43 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 65 | 143 | 135 | 48 | 94 | 14.07% | 10 | 1054 | 21.96 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 26 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 51.73% | 1475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Chicago Wolves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16.67% | 0 | 51 | 17.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 60.27% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cleveland Lumberjacks | 45 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 62 | 134 | 129 | 48 | 92 | 13.95% | 10 | 1003 | 22.29 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 26 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 51.28% | 1402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| J.T. Wyman | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 62 | 27 | 15 | 42 | -9 | 20 | 0 | 83 | 70 | 162 | 46 | 119 | 16.67% | 14 | 1063 | 17.16 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.74% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.79 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Nic Dowd | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 62 | 14 | 23 | 37 | -12 | 20 | 0 | 51 | 132 | 134 | 41 | 118 | 10.45% | 14 | 1114 | 17.98 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 47.96% | 1249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Gabriel Bourque | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 62 | 17 | 16 | 33 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 60 | 156 | 41 | 111 | 10.90% | 14 | 1352 | 21.82 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 154 | 2 | 0 | 53.66% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett Lebda | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 62 | 5 | 27 | 32 | -12 | 16 | 0 | 41 | 59 | 55 | 20 | 45 | 9.09% | 66 | 1226 | 19.79 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Joonas Donskoi | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 62 | 16 | 12 | 28 | -9 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 77 | 117 | 39 | 92 | 13.68% | 13 | 972 | 15.68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 45.30% | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Erik G Gustafsson | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 41 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 40 | 45 | 58 | 14 | 30 | 12.07% | 39 | 782 | 19.08 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Patrick Rissmiller | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 62 | 8 | 13 | 21 | -12 | 18 | 0 | 79 | 40 | 82 | 23 | 71 | 9.76% | 11 | 1115 | 17.99 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 81 | 2 | 0 | 44.44% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Caldwell | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 59 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -20 | 61 | 5 | 103 | 40 | 49 | 15 | 37 | 4.08% | 65 | 1148 | 19.47 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 28 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Lars Jonsson | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 54 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 31 | 8 | 19 | 6.45% | 48 | 746 | 13.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Garnet Hathaway | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 55 | 12 | 8 | 20 | -6 | 61 | 5 | 124 | 52 | 92 | 36 | 81 | 13.04% | 12 | 718 | 13.06 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.45% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexei Semenov | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 62 | 2 | 16 | 18 | -15 | 28 | 0 | 84 | 26 | 25 | 7 | 24 | 8.00% | 57 | 977 | 15.77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Byron Froese | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 62 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -11 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 60 | 59 | 7 | 46 | 6.78% | 4 | 518 | 8.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.29% | 508 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tom Kostopoulos | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 47 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 26 | 28 | 37 | 11 | 39 | 8.11% | 5 | 517 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70.83% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Donald Maclean | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/LW | 48 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 11.76% | 1 | 449 | 9.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dan Jancevski | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 59 | 0 | 9 | 9 | -11 | 28 | 0 | 67 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 12 | 0.00% | 34 | 642 | 10.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Benjamin Simon | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 22 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 29 | 8 | 13 | 6.90% | 0 | 322 | 14.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 48.30% | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno St. Jacques | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 60 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 18 | 0 | 49 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7.69% | 40 | 609 | 10.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc-Antoine Pouliot | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 7.69% | 1 | 78 | 19.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45.98% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Carey | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0.00% | 4 | 98 | 1.59 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38.27% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bobby Allen | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 71 | 11.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett McLean | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/RW | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 2 | 65 | 2.13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 43.33% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jiri Bicek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 23 | 23 | 6 | 25 | 0.00% | 2 | 439 | 7.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 37.93% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1214 | 162 | 293 | 455 | -182 | 378 | 10 | 1070 | 1094 | 1445 | 420 | 1096 | 11.21% | 561 | 17348 | 14.29 | 45 | 84 | 129 | 297 | 1447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1154 | 19 | 9 | 48.36% | 4977 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.52 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 24 | 20 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Connor Hellebuyck | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | 51 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 0.894 | 3.13 | 3009 | 2 | 2 | 157 | 1478 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.692 | 13 | 50 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 51 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 0.894 | 3.13 | 3009 | 2 | 2 | 157 | 1478 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.692 | 13 | 50 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jesper Fast | Griffins (DET) | RW | 63 | 27 | 36 | 63 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 40 | 107 | 217 | 49 | 164 | 12.44% | 13 | 1159 | 18.40 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 47 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 44.86% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Derek Ryan | Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 58 | 17 | 38 | 55 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 61 | 183 | 181 | 56 | 110 | 9.39% | 21 | 1260 | 21.74 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 32 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 183 | 2 | 0 | 55.09% | 1875 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Noah Hanifin | Griffins (DET) | D | 63 | 8 | 37 | 45 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 66 | 52 | 75 | 24 | 67 | 10.67% | 73 | 1238 | 19.65 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Jeff Tambellini | Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 40 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 66 | 128 | 40 | 89 | 15.63% | 12 | 919 | 22.99 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 113 | 2 | 0 | 48.48% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Josh Manson | Griffins (DET) | D | 63 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 12 | 56 | 0 | 145 | 52 | 84 | 28 | 43 | 13.10% | 95 | 1479 | 23.48 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Derek Boogaard | Griffins (DET) | LW | 52 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 13 | 64 | 0 | 170 | 56 | 169 | 47 | 142 | 12.43% | 8 | 1030 | 19.82 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 94 | 4 | 1 | 37.31% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Matt Smaby | Griffins (DET) | D | 63 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 17 | 44 | 0 | 118 | 65 | 80 | 23 | 55 | 8.75% | 91 | 1401 | 22.24 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Brett Pesce | Griffins (DET) | D | 63 | 12 | 27 | 39 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 73 | 111 | 30 | 75 | 10.81% | 84 | 1351 | 21.45 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 55 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 177 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Tyler Pitlick | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 63 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 45 | 132 | 36 | 92 | 14.39% | 5 | 790 | 12.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40.82% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Cedric Paquette | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 63 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 133 | 53 | 129 | 43 | 74 | 10.85% | 11 | 1061 | 16.84 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 59.17% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Zac Dalpe | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 57 | 9 | 21 | 30 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 106 | 135 | 29 | 81 | 6.67% | 5 | 1096 | 19.23 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 102 | 2 | 0 | 52.36% | 1295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Brad Malone | Griffins (DET) | C/LW | 63 | 17 | 12 | 29 | 19 | 54 | 0 | 141 | 93 | 97 | 32 | 76 | 17.53% | 10 | 798 | 12.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 49.44% | 801 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Kristian Kudroc | Griffins (DET) | D | 63 | 1 | 18 | 19 | -7 | 66 | 0 | 159 | 40 | 34 | 17 | 35 | 2.94% | 59 | 1201 | 19.07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Matthew Nieto | Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 63 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 47 | 110 | 29 | 77 | 4.55% | 4 | 845 | 13.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 40.95% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Luke Adam | Griffins (DET) | C/LW | 63 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -12 | 18 | 0 | 49 | 22 | 73 | 16 | 45 | 6.85% | 5 | 605 | 9.61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 48.13% | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Carr | Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 54 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 48 | 16 | 32 | 16.67% | 4 | 306 | 5.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Scott Harrington | Griffins (DET) | D | 29 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 15.79% | 9 | 360 | 12.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mattias Janmark-Nylen | Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 42 | 43 | 9 | 28 | 6.98% | 5 | 397 | 6.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.54% | 462 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ivan Vishnevskiy | Griffins (DET) | D | 58 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 6.90% | 30 | 631 | 10.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| David Morisset | Griffins (DET) | RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Griffin Reinhart | Griffins (DET) | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Iiro Pakarinen | Griffins (DET) | RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Seth Griffith | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1139 | 209 | 384 | 593 | 126 | 476 | 0 | 1214 | 1177 | 1894 | 532 | 1304 | 11.03% | 544 | 17938 | 15.75 | 31 | 56 | 87 | 349 | 1604 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1344 | 25 | 7 | 51.61% | 5183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 29 | 28 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Peters | Griffins (DET) | 59 | 25 | 26 | 8 | 0.876 | 3.63 | 3456 | 4 | 3 | 209 | 1681 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.640 | 25 | 59 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Calvin Pickard | Griffins (DET) | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.904 | 2.57 | 373 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 68 | 27 | 28 | 8 | 0.878 | 3.53 | 3830 | 6 | 3 | 225 | 1848 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.640 | 25 | 63 | 63 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Jaspers | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 63 | 28 | 28 | 56 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 49 | 147 | 224 | 62 | 154 | 12.50% | 13 | 1321 | 20.98 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 41 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 3 | 1 | 52.06% | 997 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Johnathan Aitken | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 58 | 6 | 49 | 55 | -11 | 82 | 0 | 198 | 76 | 88 | 27 | 47 | 6.82% | 83 | 1306 | 22.52 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 45 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Dustin Jeffrey | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/LW | 61 | 24 | 27 | 51 | -20 | 12 | 0 | 37 | 142 | 184 | 58 | 126 | 13.04% | 6 | 1345 | 22.05 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 2 | 1 | 49.85% | 1358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.76 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Jordan Schroeder | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/RW | 63 | 19 | 23 | 42 | -13 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 117 | 125 | 29 | 71 | 15.20% | 8 | 1040 | 16.51 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 44.67% | 1144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Andy Delmore | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 63 | 6 | 36 | 42 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 64 | 62 | 75 | 18 | 57 | 8.00% | 70 | 1262 | 20.04 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Pat Kavanagh | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 63 | 22 | 17 | 39 | -16 | 42 | 0 | 185 | 80 | 176 | 49 | 125 | 12.50% | 15 | 1208 | 19.18 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 4 | 0 | 42.27% | 194 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.65 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Ales Kotalik | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 62 | 12 | 22 | 34 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 60 | 45 | 112 | 42 | 97 | 10.71% | 10 | 966 | 15.59 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 2 | 0 | 42.86% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Pierre Hedin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 63 | 9 | 24 | 33 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 58 | 66 | 74 | 21 | 51 | 12.16% | 76 | 1105 | 17.54 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 33 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brady Skjei | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 63 | 5 | 27 | 32 | -3 | 28 | 0 | 106 | 53 | 53 | 30 | 39 | 9.43% | 69 | 1125 | 17.86 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Andre Burakovsky | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 63 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 47 | 120 | 34 | 67 | 8.33% | 12 | 1199 | 19.03 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 36.51% | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Tom Kuhnhackl | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 34 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 77 | 35 | 97 | 26 | 51 | 17.53% | 4 | 659 | 19.40 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 28.57% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Ryan Murray | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 63 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -11 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 58 | 16 | 31 | 8.62% | 86 | 1224 | 19.44 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Brett Sterling | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 51 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 74 | 119 | 31 | 74 | 8.40% | 5 | 911 | 17.87 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 41.09% | 606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Anthony Mantha | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 63 | 13 | 9 | 22 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 101 | 49 | 89 | 30 | 64 | 14.61% | 9 | 1021 | 16.21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 51.32% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexey Marchenko | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 47 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -15 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 28 | 40 | 15 | 22 | 12.50% | 24 | 655 | 13.95 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Repik | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 63 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 52 | 28 | 64 | 18 | 54 | 12.50% | 7 | 786 | 12.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Daniel Tjarnqvist | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 63 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 16.67% | 31 | 393 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Graovac | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 63 | 8 | 3 | 11 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 39 | 39 | 9 | 20 | 20.51% | 1 | 337 | 5.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51.09% | 366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Vinny Hinostroza | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/LW/RW | 50 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 23 | 13.64% | 4 | 331 | 6.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.20% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jyrki Jokipakka | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 63 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 7 | 16 | 15.00% | 19 | 415 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nikita Tryamkin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 33 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 33.33% | 13 | 144 | 4.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1215 | 216 | 381 | 597 | -136 | 316 | 0 | 1175 | 1187 | 1794 | 533 | 1198 | 12.04% | 565 | 18762 | 15.44 | 44 | 78 | 122 | 362 | 1555 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 939 | 23 | 10 | 46.83% | 5296 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.64 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 26 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Aebischer | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 61 | 26 | 31 | 3 | 0.877 | 3.80 | 3457 | 8 | 0 | 219 | 1784 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.792 | 24 | 61 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Sebastien Caron | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.893 | 3.58 | 352 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 73 | 27 | 33 | 3 | 0.879 | 3.78 | 3810 | 10 | 0 | 240 | 1981 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.792 | 24 | 63 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Hartman | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 27 | 32 | 59 | 17 | 54 | 0 | 148 | 138 | 184 | 35 | 120 | 14.67% | 12 | 1259 | 19.99 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 31 | 167 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 190 | 7 | 1 | 50.09% | 1745 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Teuvo Teravainen | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 21 | 36 | 57 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 65 | 165 | 51 | 131 | 12.73% | 5 | 1049 | 16.66 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.50% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| Matt D'Agostini | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 62 | 31 | 23 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 183 | 46 | 142 | 16.94% | 7 | 1104 | 17.81 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 41 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 5 | 1 | 41.18% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.98 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Trevor Van Riemsdyk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 63 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 76 | 133 | 31 | 83 | 14.29% | 103 | 1429 | 22.68 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 59 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 186 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Scott Laughton | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 63 | 13 | 31 | 44 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 106 | 124 | 111 | 38 | 70 | 11.71% | 15 | 1259 | 19.99 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 48.75% | 1526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Petr Tenkrat | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 63 | 18 | 26 | 44 | -1 | 36 | 0 | 78 | 59 | 159 | 55 | 116 | 11.32% | 6 | 1139 | 18.08 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38.10% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Viktor Tikhonov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 63 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 75 | 150 | 39 | 115 | 11.33% | 9 | 1056 | 16.76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 2 | 1 | 53.98% | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Cory Conacher | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW/RW | 60 | 14 | 28 | 42 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 70 | 151 | 62 | 126 | 9.27% | 12 | 929 | 15.49 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 26 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 162 | 0 | 2 | 43.21% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Grant Clitsome | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 57 | 6 | 26 | 32 | -8 | 22 | 0 | 37 | 57 | 75 | 21 | 46 | 8.00% | 41 | 997 | 17.51 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Keith Aulie | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 54 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 15 | 54 | 0 | 180 | 48 | 37 | 12 | 36 | 21.62% | 60 | 1073 | 19.88 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Tom Sestito | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 63 | 13 | 16 | 29 | -4 | 44 | 0 | 148 | 51 | 145 | 47 | 93 | 8.97% | 12 | 829 | 13.16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 0 | 45.00% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Christian Folin | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 63 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -15 | 38 | 0 | 78 | 40 | 65 | 23 | 43 | 10.77% | 45 | 1071 | 17.01 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Micheal Ferland | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 63 | 8 | 13 | 21 | -13 | 24 | 0 | 64 | 37 | 92 | 24 | 67 | 8.70% | 5 | 573 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42.31% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Alex Biega | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 63 | 1 | 19 | 20 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 10.00% | 24 | 546 | 8.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Postma | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 63 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 38 | 9 | 18 | 15.79% | 75 | 886 | 14.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 137 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Emerson Etem | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 57 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -8 | 21 | 5 | 30 | 33 | 63 | 13 | 51 | 14.29% | 3 | 507 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45.71% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Eric Gryba | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 63 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 117 | 37 | 22 | 12 | 20 | 0.00% | 58 | 997 | 15.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nick Shore | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 63 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 81 | 47 | 15 | 35 | 8.51% | 6 | 683 | 10.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 52.89% | 883 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Colten Teubert | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 63 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -2 | 28 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 26.67% | 29 | 538 | 8.55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jacob De La Rose | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -14 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 48 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 13.64% | 2 | 544 | 8.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47.92% | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corey Tropp | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 12.50% | 2 | 59 | 9.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brandon Gormley | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 2 | 83 | 10.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Jurco | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 12.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1250 | 230 | 407 | 637 | -12 | 455 | 5 | 1212 | 1196 | 1878 | 554 | 1352 | 12.25% | 533 | 18631 | 14.91 | 41 | 73 | 114 | 332 | 1590 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 1416 | 30 | 12 | 49.40% | 5314 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.68 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Visentin | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 63 | 31 | 27 | 5 | 0.877 | 3.61 | 3659 | 6 | 0 | 220 | 1795 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.650 | 20 | 63 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| David LeNeveu | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.888 | 4.46 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 69 | 31 | 27 | 5 | 0.878 | 3.64 | 3808 | 6 | 0 | 231 | 1893 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.650 | 20 | 63 | 63 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Rielly | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 63 | 10 | 43 | 53 | -5 | 20 | 0 | 47 | 78 | 99 | 25 | 69 | 10.10% | 66 | 1415 | 22.48 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 54 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Bryan Rust | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 63 | 23 | 27 | 50 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 80 | 111 | 185 | 71 | 128 | 12.43% | 6 | 1188 | 18.87 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 31 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 43.04% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Calle Jarnkrok | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 63 | 16 | 30 | 46 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 165 | 143 | 37 | 101 | 11.19% | 20 | 1311 | 20.82 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 215 | 2 | 0 | 51.59% | 1820 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Calvin de Haan | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 61 | 9 | 35 | 44 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 85 | 90 | 31 | 59 | 10.00% | 74 | 1048 | 17.19 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 52 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 96 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Chris Butler | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 63 | 13 | 30 | 43 | -10 | 28 | 0 | 108 | 60 | 71 | 22 | 48 | 18.31% | 91 | 1363 | 21.64 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| Ben Smith | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 61 | 18 | 24 | 42 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 72 | 187 | 55 | 108 | 9.63% | 6 | 1074 | 17.61 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 41 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 66 | 4 | 0 | 43.80% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Antoine Roussel | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 63 | 19 | 19 | 38 | -22 | 81 | 5 | 203 | 69 | 165 | 48 | 130 | 11.52% | 12 | 1295 | 20.56 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 186 | 5 | 1 | 42.42% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Milan Kraft | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 59 | 11 | 23 | 34 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 126 | 150 | 38 | 124 | 7.33% | 6 | 1082 | 18.35 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 53.75% | 1308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Doug Janik | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 63 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 5 | 92 | 0 | 153 | 46 | 39 | 17 | 21 | 17.95% | 59 | 1047 | 16.63 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 132 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Ramzi Abid | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C/LW | 59 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 5 | 47 | 5 | 144 | 79 | 108 | 31 | 70 | 12.96% | 5 | 801 | 13.59 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 49.44% | 892 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Michel Ouellet | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW/RW | 63 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 70 | 24 | 51 | 10.00% | 6 | 797 | 12.66 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 2 | 1 | 42.86% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Conor Sheary | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 63 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 57 | 45 | 80 | 26 | 45 | 11.25% | 11 | 1026 | 16.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 39.71% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Tom Poti | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 63 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 20 | 42 | 16 | 22 | 7.14% | 35 | 619 | 9.83 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ondrej Kase | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 63 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 70 | 22 | 40 | 11.43% | 7 | 710 | 11.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26.09% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nicolas Deslauriers | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 63 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -4 | 48 | 0 | 68 | 28 | 93 | 28 | 51 | 7.53% | 4 | 693 | 11.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.76% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jim Fahey | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 63 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -18 | 36 | 0 | 78 | 31 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 8.70% | 32 | 745 | 11.83 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jake McCabe | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 63 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -11 | 34 | 0 | 60 | 33 | 37 | 9 | 25 | 16.22% | 72 | 981 | 15.58 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Andreas Nodl | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 59 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 59 | 65 | 13 | 43 | 7.69% | 5 | 466 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.17% | 523 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathon Blum | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 63 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 55 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 10.00% | 28 | 412 | 6.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikhail Kuleshov | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 63 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 26 | 2 | 9 | 11.54% | 2 | 251 | 3.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Freadrich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW/RW | 63 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 49 | 11 | 29 | 1 | 19 | 6.90% | 3 | 300 | 4.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.30% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1307 | 193 | 361 | 554 | -105 | 478 | 10 | 1280 | 1206 | 1782 | 531 | 1179 | 10.83% | 550 | 18634 | 14.26 | 50 | 94 | 144 | 328 | 1518 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1477 | 23 | 7 | 49.96% | 5198 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.59 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 27 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keith Kinkaid | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | 44 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 0.890 | 3.18 | 2455 | 2 | 4 | 130 | 1186 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.545 | 11 | 40 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Leighton | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | 25 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0.877 | 3.55 | 1353 | 4 | 0 | 80 | 649 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.875 | 8 | 23 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 69 | 25 | 32 | 6 | 0.886 | 3.31 | 3808 | 6 | 4 | 210 | 1835 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.684 | 19 | 63 | 63 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Gibbons | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 79 | 175 | 53 | 142 | 12.57% | 16 | 1170 | 18.88 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 39 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 46.09% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Jeff Taffe | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 21 | 30 | 51 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 78 | 154 | 50 | 121 | 13.64% | 10 | 1199 | 19.35 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 51.43% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| Ryan Pulock | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 62 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 71 | 86 | 110 | 37 | 73 | 11.82% | 63 | 1281 | 20.66 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 55 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Zenon Konopka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 62 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 3 | 64 | 0 | 191 | 102 | 137 | 47 | 87 | 11.68% | 7 | 1082 | 17.46 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 58.30% | 1343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Matt Ellis | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 62 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 81 | 189 | 57 | 133 | 12.17% | 17 | 1078 | 17.39 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 151 | 2 | 1 | 42.11% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Oscar Lindberg | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 59 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 8 | 42 | 0 | 132 | 125 | 148 | 34 | 112 | 9.46% | 9 | 1104 | 18.72 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 53.30% | 1302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Dan Fritsche | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/RW | 62 | 27 | 14 | 41 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 88 | 200 | 52 | 114 | 13.50% | 3 | 1036 | 16.71 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 61.39% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Adam Hall | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/RW | 62 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 83 | 94 | 144 | 43 | 84 | 11.11% | 13 | 996 | 16.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 55.45% | 440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Blair Betts | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 60 | 18 | 11 | 29 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 43 | 99 | 128 | 43 | 89 | 14.06% | 11 | 831 | 13.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 1 | 0 | 55.91% | 1041 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Ben Clymer | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 56 | 3 | 25 | 28 | -5 | 48 | 0 | 94 | 52 | 61 | 16 | 47 | 4.92% | 61 | 964 | 17.22 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brad Ference | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 62 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 96 | 40 | 50 | 16 | 24 | 10.00% | 58 | 847 | 13.67 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Chris Terry | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW/RW | 62 | 11 | 12 | 23 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 107 | 37 | 88 | 10.28% | 3 | 986 | 15.91 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 49.30% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Adam Pelech | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 62 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -2 | 26 | 0 | 73 | 30 | 58 | 20 | 34 | 8.62% | 53 | 1243 | 20.06 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Mottau | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 55 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 20 | 29 | 15 | 28 | 3.45% | 24 | 439 | 8.00 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Matt Walker | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 62 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 30 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 18.18% | 42 | 783 | 12.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Joel Edmundson | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 62 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 34 | 0 | 78 | 32 | 40 | 15 | 22 | 5.00% | 57 | 1108 | 17.88 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Liam Reddox | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 62 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 39 | 34 | 58 | 15 | 44 | 5.17% | 12 | 532 | 8.58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 144 | 1 | 0 | 37.60% | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Mancari | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 58 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 18 | 60 | 18 | 36 | 11.67% | 5 | 418 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.48% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryan Bonni | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 59 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 34 | 21 | 21 | 3 | 17 | 4.76% | 27 | 412 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jakub Cutta | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 62 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 31 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 14.29% | 22 | 404 | 6.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shane Prince | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 60 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 31 | 40 | 12 | 28 | 5.00% | 1 | 289 | 4.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.60% | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Micheal Haley | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 0.00% | 1 | 114 | 4.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kris Newbury | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1304 | 216 | 376 | 592 | 121 | 422 | 0 | 1175 | 1203 | 1957 | 596 | 1350 | 11.04% | 515 | 18328 | 14.06 | 37 | 67 | 104 | 365 | 1685 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1261 | 29 | 9 | 54.19% | 5291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.65 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike McKenna | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 37 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 0.893 | 2.94 | 2105 | 2 | 2 | 103 | 963 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | 2 | 35 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Marek Mazanec | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 28 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 0.867 | 3.64 | 1631 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 746 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.909 | 11 | 27 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 65 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 0.882 | 3.24 | 3736 | 2 | 2 | 202 | 1709 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.846 | 13 | 62 | 62 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Wright | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 63 | 20 | 46 | 66 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 119 | 141 | 180 | 44 | 125 | 11.11% | 13 | 1268 | 20.13 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 26 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 2 | 1 | 52.80% | 1341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Matt Bartkowski | Marlies (TOR) | D | 63 | 11 | 52 | 63 | -3 | 40 | 0 | 76 | 80 | 63 | 36 | 59 | 17.46% | 77 | 1500 | 23.82 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 32 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Kaspars Daugavins | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 63 | 29 | 30 | 59 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 107 | 209 | 56 | 145 | 13.88% | 30 | 1355 | 21.52 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 151 | 0 | 3 | 45.15% | 206 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.87 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| Alexandre Giroux | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW/RW | 56 | 18 | 32 | 50 | 11 | 34 | 0 | 78 | 131 | 157 | 39 | 110 | 11.46% | 13 | 1132 | 20.23 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 129 | 6 | 0 | 48.95% | 1191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.88 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| John McCarthy | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 63 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 45 | 153 | 47 | 106 | 16.34% | 7 | 1074 | 17.06 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 39.71% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Aleksander Suglobov | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 63 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 131 | 68 | 201 | 52 | 132 | 9.95% | 13 | 1426 | 22.64 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 197 | 2 | 0 | 45.10% | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Brendan Smith | Marlies (TOR) | D | 63 | 11 | 32 | 43 | -3 | 68 | 0 | 127 | 73 | 63 | 37 | 56 | 17.46% | 111 | 1430 | 22.71 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 150 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Tomas Kurka | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 63 | 19 | 20 | 39 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 47 | 144 | 42 | 78 | 13.19% | 10 | 911 | 14.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 47.37% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Janis Sprukts | Marlies (TOR) | C | 63 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 106 | 29 | 87 | 15.09% | 5 | 787 | 12.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 52.38% | 821 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Dylan McIlrath | Marlies (TOR) | D | 63 | 6 | 29 | 35 | 20 | 82 | 0 | 138 | 52 | 62 | 18 | 36 | 9.68% | 69 | 1072 | 17.02 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Darcy Hordichuk | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 63 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 22 | 88 | 0 | 219 | 67 | 119 | 43 | 105 | 14.29% | 8 | 945 | 15.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44.64% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Anthony Bitetto | Marlies (TOR) | D | 60 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 17 | 26 | 0 | 98 | 43 | 89 | 27 | 49 | 11.24% | 81 | 1268 | 21.14 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 163 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Thomas Nosek | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 63 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 48 | 29 | 86 | 18 | 64 | 22.09% | 13 | 851 | 13.52 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 45.36% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Zach Boychuk | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW/RW | 58 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 67 | 100 | 32 | 74 | 13.00% | 9 | 771 | 13.29 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 48.60% | 823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Andrew Alberts | Marlies (TOR) | D | 43 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 38 | 13 | 37 | 5.26% | 42 | 716 | 16.66 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Klas Dahlbeck | Marlies (TOR) | D | 63 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 53 | 26 | 31 | 9 | 29 | 19.35% | 69 | 1088 | 17.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Brett Bellemore | Marlies (TOR) | D | 42 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 58 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 10.00% | 33 | 541 | 12.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Connor Brickley | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW/RW | 46 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 12.00% | 1 | 236 | 5.14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam Carrick | Marlies (TOR) | C | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 81 | 1.29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Evgeny Grachev | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 4 | 129 | 2.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 40.38% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1187 | 246 | 439 | 685 | 166 | 520 | 0 | 1301 | 1147 | 1841 | 560 | 1320 | 13.36% | 609 | 18589 | 15.66 | 42 | 76 | 118 | 305 | 1559 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1594 | 31 | 14 | 49.37% | 5169 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.74 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | 35 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dany Sabourin | Marlies (TOR) | 50 | 27 | 20 | 1 | 0.874 | 3.67 | 2844 | 6 | 0 | 174 | 1382 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.800 | 20 | 49 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Sami Aittokallio | Marlies (TOR) | 19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0.898 | 2.66 | 970 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 14 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 69 | 37 | 24 | 2 | 0.880 | 3.41 | 3815 | 6 | 0 | 217 | 1804 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.826 | 23 | 63 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viktor Arvidsson | Monarchs (LAK) | LW/RW | 62 | 33 | 29 | 62 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 103 | 249 | 61 | 167 | 13.25% | 12 | 1421 | 22.93 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 45 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 31.18% | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.87 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Adam Lowry | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW | 62 | 27 | 34 | 61 | 12 | 65 | 5 | 195 | 177 | 159 | 50 | 116 | 16.98% | 18 | 1315 | 21.21 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 113 | 6 | 2 | 57.02% | 1666 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Rickard Wallin | Monarchs (LAK) | C | 50 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 123 | 141 | 41 | 116 | 14.89% | 13 | 903 | 18.06 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 51.59% | 1008 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Andrei Loktionov | Monarchs (LAK) | C | 62 | 14 | 32 | 46 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 103 | 127 | 39 | 105 | 11.02% | 6 | 1081 | 17.45 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 4 | 1 | 51.29% | 1086 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Zach Hyman | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 22 | 22 | 44 | -6 | 22 | 0 | 99 | 80 | 196 | 48 | 148 | 11.22% | 16 | 1096 | 17.69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 41.43% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Matt Jones | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 62 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 64 | 53 | 66 | 17 | 40 | 13.64% | 74 | 1360 | 21.95 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Brandon Bochenski | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 52 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 65 | 46 | 120 | 33 | 71 | 10.00% | 4 | 722 | 13.88 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 47.46% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Brandon Pirri | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW | 45 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 53 | 168 | 40 | 105 | 10.12% | 4 | 873 | 19.41 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48.15% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Karel Pilar | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 62 | 3 | 30 | 33 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 86 | 49 | 47 | 7 | 24 | 6.38% | 59 | 1054 | 17.01 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Derek Meech | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 62 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 108 | 57 | 39 | 11 | 43 | 12.82% | 69 | 1012 | 16.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Ivan Huml | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 14 | 16 | 30 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 65 | 132 | 42 | 87 | 10.61% | 5 | 987 | 15.92 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 45.74% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Cody Ceci | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 62 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 60 | 41 | 58 | 24 | 44 | 8.62% | 68 | 1422 | 22.95 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Murphy | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 62 | 4 | 24 | 28 | -11 | 16 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 54 | 21 | 47 | 7.41% | 80 | 1316 | 21.23 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 125 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Allan Rourke | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 42 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 102 | 53 | 52 | 11 | 42 | 5.77% | 76 | 897 | 21.38 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Dmitrij Jaskin | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 62 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 70 | 49 | 87 | 30 | 74 | 11.49% | 13 | 818 | 13.20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 2 | 0 | 46.11% | 321 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Tanner Pearson | Monarchs (LAK) | LW/RW | 62 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 66 | 138 | 32 | 100 | 12.32% | 4 | 1030 | 16.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 40.26% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Victor Rask | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW | 43 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 22 | 10 | 23 | 13.64% | 1 | 264 | 6.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 49.16% | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Gregory Stewart | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 34 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 41 | 18 | 28 | 7.32% | 4 | 336 | 9.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 48.15% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jesse Wallin | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 60 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 12.50% | 19 | 385 | 6.42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Kristek | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 66 | 1.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brock McGinn | Monarchs (LAK) | LW/RW | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Connor Brown | Monarchs (LAK) | LW/RW | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 23 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1206 | 224 | 401 | 625 | 53 | 327 | 5 | 1173 | 1232 | 1920 | 537 | 1389 | 11.67% | 546 | 18395 | 15.25 | 39 | 72 | 111 | 328 | 1655 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 969 | 29 | 13 | 50.59% | 5299 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.68 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 28 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darcy Kuemper | Monarchs (LAK) | 57 | 27 | 26 | 3 | 0.877 | 3.61 | 3204 | 6 | 1 | 193 | 1569 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.583 | 12 | 57 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Matt Murray | Monarchs (LAK) | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.903 | 2.73 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 70 | 29 | 28 | 5 | 0.881 | 3.49 | 3733 | 6 | 1 | 217 | 1817 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.583 | 12 | 62 | 62 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jakub Kindl | Moose (VAN) | D | 63 | 8 | 55 | 63 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 115 | 70 | 100 | 39 | 60 | 8.00% | 93 | 1419 | 22.54 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 53 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
| Matt Gilroy | Moose (VAN) | D | 63 | 10 | 52 | 62 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 65 | 101 | 33 | 71 | 9.90% | 66 | 1145 | 18.18 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 54 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Andrej Nedorost | Moose (VAN) | C/LW/RW | 60 | 29 | 26 | 55 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 119 | 172 | 33 | 118 | 16.86% | 4 | 1074 | 17.91 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 26 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 49.71% | 1028 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
| Jordan Leopold | Moose (VAN) | D | 63 | 16 | 38 | 54 | -28 | 28 | 0 | 88 | 98 | 114 | 29 | 62 | 14.04% | 91 | 1374 | 21.81 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 59 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 99 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Jamie McBain | Moose (VAN) | D | 63 | 13 | 36 | 49 | -24 | 20 | 0 | 44 | 84 | 109 | 25 | 60 | 11.93% | 74 | 1387 | 22.02 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 63 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Chris Porter | Moose (VAN) | LW | 63 | 23 | 24 | 47 | -5 | 51 | 5 | 163 | 78 | 165 | 50 | 130 | 13.94% | 9 | 1202 | 19.08 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 2 | 4 | 46.96% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
| Sven Baertschi | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 63 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 53 | 52 | 147 | 46 | 105 | 13.61% | 15 | 1255 | 19.93 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 87 | 3 | 1 | 44.19% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Andrej Sustr | Moose (VAN) | D | 63 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 37 | 55 | 62 | 24 | 45 | 11.29% | 81 | 1119 | 17.76 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Joel Armia | Total | LW/RW | 62 | 16 | 20 | 36 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 117 | 81 | 181 | 45 | 124 | 8.84% | 6 | 1209 | 19.52 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 43 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 48.81% | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Cleveland Lumberjacks | 57 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -10 | 14 | 0 | 105 | 75 | 172 | 43 | 118 | 7.56% | 6 | 1108 | 19.45 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 41 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 48.08% | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Moose | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 0 | 101 | 20.26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 58.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Colton Sissons | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 63 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -3 | 26 | 0 | 103 | 39 | 86 | 22 | 68 | 15.12% | 6 | 1022 | 16.23 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 40.57% | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Andreas Athanasiou | Moose (VAN) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 16 | 15 | 31 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 39 | 110 | 24 | 103 | 14.55% | 6 | 1167 | 18.53 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 49.34% | 377 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Brian Flynn | Moose (VAN) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 43 | 90 | 118 | 32 | 85 | 10.17% | 6 | 903 | 14.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 46.28% | 927 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Joe Vitale | Moose (VAN) | C | 56 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 96 | 139 | 122 | 32 | 106 | 9.02% | 19 | 1005 | 17.96 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 104 | 0 | 2 | 51.73% | 1270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Max Reinhart | Moose (VAN) | C | 52 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 68 | 57 | 17 | 37 | 10.53% | 3 | 512 | 9.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.36% | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Xavier Ouellet | Moose (VAN) | D | 63 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 107 | 32 | 40 | 11 | 23 | 10.00% | 40 | 992 | 15.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jordan Martinook | Moose (VAN) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -17 | 16 | 0 | 57 | 47 | 109 | 28 | 67 | 9.17% | 3 | 1073 | 17.04 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 47.66% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brendan Leipsic | Moose (VAN) | LW | 58 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 46 | 19 | 33 | 17.39% | 4 | 668 | 11.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.45% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Jim O'Brien | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 63 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 37 | 63 | 16 | 49 | 19.05% | 5 | 519 | 8.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 56.93% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Adam Clendening | Moose (VAN) | D | 63 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28.57% | 11 | 266 | 4.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Hamilton | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 55 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 50 | 9 | 36 | 12.00% | 2 | 534 | 9.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.72% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| DJ King | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 20.00% | 2 | 126 | 8.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36.36% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Michael Latta | Moose (VAN) | C | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 45 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.62% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Drayson Bowman | Moose (VAN) | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1256 | 244 | 442 | 686 | -6 | 321 | 5 | 1201 | 1261 | 1974 | 540 | 1398 | 12.36% | 547 | 20027 | 15.95 | 54 | 97 | 151 | 416 | 1725 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 947 | 33 | 16 | 49.05% | 5207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.69 | 19 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 33 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linus Ullmark | Moose (VAN) | 49 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 0.881 | 3.25 | 2915 | 0 | 1 | 158 | 1329 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.861 | 36 | 48 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Garret Sparks | Moose (VAN) | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.886 | 3.21 | 934 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 439 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.727 | 11 | 15 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 67 | 40 | 19 | 4 | 0.882 | 3.24 | 3850 | 0 | 3 | 208 | 1768 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.830 | 47 | 63 | 63 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Karlsson | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 62 | 25 | 31 | 56 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 61 | 152 | 197 | 46 | 145 | 12.69% | 10 | 1056 | 17.03 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 52.91% | 1342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Matt Hendricks | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 62 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 182 | 138 | 157 | 44 | 117 | 9.55% | 15 | 1162 | 18.75 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 175 | 1 | 2 | 54.30% | 1418 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Nikolaj Ehlers | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 62 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 57 | 153 | 47 | 131 | 12.42% | 5 | 1001 | 16.15 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 34.48% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Chandler Stephenson | Total | C/LW | 63 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 125 | 150 | 50 | 131 | 10.00% | 12 | 1098 | 17.43 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 51.46% | 616 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Griffins | 40 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 70 | 103 | 39 | 83 | 11.65% | 8 | 771 | 19.28 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 240 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Phantoms | 23 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 55 | 47 | 11 | 48 | 6.38% | 4 | 327 | 14.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 52.39% | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ryan Dzingel | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 92 | 146 | 48 | 113 | 8.22% | 8 | 996 | 16.07 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 48.85% | 608 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Mathieu Carle | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 62 | 8 | 33 | 41 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 60 | 77 | 22 | 46 | 10.39% | 63 | 1264 | 20.39 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 41 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Chris Wideman | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 62 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 101 | 64 | 77 | 24 | 63 | 9.09% | 66 | 1223 | 19.73 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Clayton Stoner | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 62 | 10 | 25 | 35 | -7 | 80 | 0 | 173 | 62 | 49 | 20 | 38 | 20.41% | 86 | 1351 | 21.80 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Tyler Arnason | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 56 | 13 | 20 | 33 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 63 | 139 | 49 | 80 | 9.35% | 5 | 875 | 15.64 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 56.94% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Oscar Moller | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 62 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 125 | 27 | 98 | 16.00% | 4 | 914 | 14.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 35.00% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Brandon Segal | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 62 | 14 | 13 | 27 | -10 | 66 | 0 | 147 | 53 | 112 | 33 | 81 | 12.50% | 10 | 755 | 12.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37.25% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Johan Larsson | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 47 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 99 | 25 | 66 | 13.13% | 18 | 802 | 17.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 141 | 1 | 3 | 50.63% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Steven Kampfer | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 50 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 45 | 38 | 13 | 33 | 15.79% | 46 | 935 | 18.70 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Brett Kulak | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 58 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 12 | 53 | 15 | 54 | 34 | 37 | 11 | 29 | 10.81% | 53 | 1164 | 20.07 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Tierney | Total | C | 62 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 81 | 68 | 23 | 53 | 11.76% | 10 | 676 | 10.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 2 | 2 | 54.00% | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Phantoms | 40 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 55 | 43 | 19 | 36 | 11.63% | 7 | 416 | 10.41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 1 | 52.58% | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 22 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 25 | 4 | 17 | 12.00% | 3 | 259 | 11.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 56.07% | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jujhar Khaira | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 62 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 57 | 41 | 73 | 17 | 51 | 8.22% | 7 | 935 | 15.10 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 52.22% | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Dalton Prout | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 47 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 56 | 0 | 112 | 30 | 30 | 10 | 19 | 20.00% | 44 | 834 | 17.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Nick Cousins | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 62 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 31 | 59 | 12 | 48 | 13.56% | 10 | 786 | 12.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 161 | 3 | 0 | 41.05% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Arcobello | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 37 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 40 | 10 | 32 | 12.50% | 2 | 287 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Fredrik Claesson | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 58 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 18 | 5.88% | 21 | 665 | 11.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mark Olver | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 32 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 34 | 38 | 8 | 22 | 7.89% | 2 | 300 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 49.03% | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anton Slepyshev | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 7.69% | 0 | 162 | 4.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1229 | 219 | 386 | 605 | 63 | 485 | 15 | 1215 | 1334 | 1894 | 556 | 1420 | 11.56% | 497 | 19250 | 15.66 | 39 | 68 | 107 | 317 | 1528 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1565 | 32 | 15 | 51.84% | 5727 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.63 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 32 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Poulin | Phantoms (PHI) | 41 | 18 | 22 | 1 | 0.881 | 3.66 | 2309 | 8 | 2 | 141 | 1189 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | 2 | 40 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Jeff Glass | Phantoms (PHI) | 27 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0.904 | 2.68 | 1411 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 656 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 22 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 68 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 0.889 | 3.29 | 3721 | 8 | 3 | 204 | 1845 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | 2 | 62 | 62 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Reinhart | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/RW | 63 | 37 | 42 | 79 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 51 | 132 | 237 | 65 | 174 | 15.61% | 8 | 1330 | 21.12 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 48 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 46.05% | 1709 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
| Jared Cowen | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 63 | 21 | 45 | 66 | -11 | 66 | 0 | 135 | 76 | 128 | 36 | 73 | 16.41% | 74 | 1496 | 23.76 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 63 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Colton Orr | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 56 | 25 | 37 | 62 | -9 | 59 | 5 | 162 | 64 | 177 | 55 | 115 | 14.12% | 13 | 1128 | 20.16 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 54.12% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
| Noel Acciari | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 31 | 22 | 53 | 8 | 45 | 5 | 66 | 113 | 178 | 41 | 118 | 17.42% | 19 | 1258 | 19.97 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 154 | 4 | 4 | 54.37% | 572 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Nathan Beaulieu | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 63 | 11 | 37 | 48 | -14 | 18 | 0 | 65 | 57 | 91 | 36 | 67 | 12.09% | 75 | 1464 | 23.25 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 45 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Barclay Goodrow | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 164 | 130 | 154 | 44 | 101 | 9.09% | 17 | 1211 | 19.23 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 3 | 3 | 50.36% | 1257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Alexei Tezikov | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 63 | 10 | 26 | 36 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 88 | 71 | 51 | 24 | 44 | 19.61% | 68 | 1068 | 16.97 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Linus Omark | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 63 | 15 | 20 | 35 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 59 | 121 | 38 | 94 | 12.40% | 8 | 1124 | 17.84 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.94% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Timo Helbling | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 41 | 7 | 27 | 34 | -1 | 48 | 0 | 107 | 66 | 53 | 20 | 30 | 13.21% | 66 | 803 | 19.60 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Damian Surma | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 63 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -12 | 12 | 0 | 59 | 45 | 93 | 33 | 69 | 8.60% | 6 | 765 | 12.14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 43.86% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikhail Grigorenko | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/RW | 58 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 73 | 23 | 56 | 2.74% | 3 | 863 | 14.88 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51.92% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Toni Lydman | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 60 | 3 | 18 | 21 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 19 | 11.54% | 46 | 897 | 14.95 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Sarno | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 63 | 8 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 102 | 82 | 23 | 42 | 9.76% | 7 | 813 | 12.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49.94% | 889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Andrej Nestrasil | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 63 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 78 | 23 | 57 | 6.41% | 10 | 772 | 12.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.22% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Ben Hutton | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 63 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 38 | 52 | 15 | 39 | 11.54% | 71 | 1234 | 19.59 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Richard Clune | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 44 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -5 | 18 | 0 | 101 | 32 | 78 | 21 | 56 | 11.54% | 5 | 614 | 13.97 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38.64% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Reid Boucher | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 63 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 45 | 6 | 30 | 6.67% | 1 | 543 | 8.63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jordan Weal | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 44 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 42 | 43 | 13 | 26 | 2.33% | 7 | 349 | 7.94 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 52.53% | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| D.J. Smith | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 54 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 18 | 29.41% | 26 | 430 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Victor Bartley | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 62 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0.00% | 11 | 243 | 3.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Samuelsson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 63 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 16.67% | 0 | 130 | 2.08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.43% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Wilson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 4 | 182 | 2.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Roman Tvrdon | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1307 | 223 | 410 | 633 | -92 | 412 | 10 | 1197 | 1164 | 1796 | 542 | 1247 | 12.42% | 545 | 18733 | 14.33 | 61 | 112 | 173 | 386 | 1456 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1227 | 29 | 17 | 48.84% | 5186 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.68 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 29 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Labarbera | Portland Pirates (WAS) | 63 | 32 | 23 | 6 | 0.881 | 3.71 | 3628 | 6 | 2 | 224 | 1883 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.750 | 28 | 63 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Mika Noronen | Portland Pirates (WAS) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.912 | 2.55 | 188 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 70 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 0.882 | 3.65 | 3817 | 8 | 2 | 232 | 1974 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.750 | 28 | 63 | 63 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt Corrente | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 63 | 14 | 30 | 44 | -13 | 76 | 0 | 182 | 91 | 94 | 20 | 56 | 14.89% | 93 | 1466 | 23.27 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 58 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Yuri Babenko | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C/RW | 61 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -6 | 32 | 0 | 128 | 63 | 144 | 44 | 109 | 12.50% | 6 | 1134 | 18.60 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 38.55% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Jonathan Girard | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 63 | 8 | 32 | 40 | -15 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 83 | 70 | 28 | 55 | 11.43% | 78 | 1495 | 23.74 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 36 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Martin Grenier | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 63 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 130 | 36 | 70 | 18 | 36 | 17.14% | 55 | 1065 | 16.91 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Tyler Bouck | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 65 | 49 | 120 | 27 | 100 | 14.17% | 3 | 966 | 15.35 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 42.42% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Yan Stastny | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 58 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 60 | 109 | 132 | 36 | 103 | 12.12% | 9 | 929 | 16.03 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 50.36% | 1118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| Devante Smith-Pelly | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 63 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -30 | 43 | 5 | 118 | 63 | 125 | 45 | 98 | 10.40% | 13 | 1137 | 18.06 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 43.56% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Melker Karlsson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 60 | 16 | 13 | 29 | -17 | 18 | 0 | 65 | 112 | 109 | 33 | 83 | 14.68% | 9 | 936 | 15.61 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.24% | 1082 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Boyd Devereaux | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C/LW | 63 | 9 | 16 | 25 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 90 | 101 | 38 | 103 | 8.91% | 12 | 1305 | 20.72 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 54.47% | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Hamel | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 63 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 60 | 44 | 116 | 35 | 89 | 7.76% | 8 | 945 | 15.01 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 159 | 2 | 0 | 52.17% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Zdenek Kutlak | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 59 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -22 | 28 | 0 | 43 | 45 | 53 | 13 | 33 | 7.55% | 85 | 1145 | 19.41 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jean-Philippe Cote | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 52 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -12 | 18 | 0 | 86 | 68 | 37 | 17 | 32 | 10.81% | 74 | 968 | 18.63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sam Bennett | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 63 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -20 | 24 | 0 | 90 | 141 | 80 | 22 | 66 | 11.25% | 6 | 1289 | 20.47 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 1 | 1 | 44.80% | 1674 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Anthony Duclair | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 55 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -19 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 104 | 34 | 57 | 8.65% | 4 | 839 | 15.27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34.04% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Philip Larsen | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 49 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 37 | 9 | 26 | 8.11% | 42 | 695 | 14.20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Brian Fahey | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 46 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 32 | 0 | 77 | 44 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 11.54% | 44 | 764 | 16.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Brown | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 51 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 46 | 64 | 55 | 18 | 39 | 9.09% | 2 | 437 | 8.57 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 53.35% | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Riku Hahl | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 37 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 46 | 7 | 26 | 13.04% | 4 | 382 | 10.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 62.16% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Philippe Audet | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 58 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 40 | 12 | 23 | 7.50% | 3 | 365 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 51.85% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| David Gosselin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW/RW | 52 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 15.00% | 5 | 352 | 6.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zach Hamill | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 14.29% | 2 | 51 | 1.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.90% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Sean McMorrow | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW/RW | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 36 | 1.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1191 | 182 | 325 | 507 | -162 | 413 | 5 | 1202 | 1268 | 1587 | 472 | 1168 | 11.47% | 557 | 18713 | 15.71 | 43 | 76 | 119 | 318 | 1565 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1195 | 22 | 11 | 48.13% | 5097 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 25 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anders Nilsson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 47 | 21 | 21 | 4 | 0.883 | 3.34 | 2694 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 1286 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.700 | 20 | 47 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Brian Boucher | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 22 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0.868 | 3.69 | 1121 | 2 | 0 | 69 | 524 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.571 | 7 | 16 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 69 | 24 | 33 | 6 | 0.879 | 3.44 | 3815 | 2 | 0 | 219 | 1810 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.667 | 27 | 63 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Mapletoft | Rocket (MTL) | C | 62 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 167 | 202 | 53 | 143 | 12.38% | 20 | 1198 | 19.33 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 35 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 125 | 4 | 1 | 50.60% | 1492 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| Bo Horvat | Rocket (MTL) | C | 62 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 39 | 149 | 168 | 57 | 125 | 13.10% | 12 | 1371 | 22.13 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 28 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 146 | 2 | 2 | 54.11% | 1632 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Jaccob Slavin | Rocket (MTL) | D | 62 | 17 | 36 | 53 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 46 | 86 | 125 | 28 | 91 | 13.60% | 93 | 1543 | 24.89 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 69 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 190 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Jimmie Olvestad | Rocket (MTL) | LW/RW | 62 | 21 | 32 | 53 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 152 | 79 | 199 | 46 | 144 | 10.55% | 8 | 1210 | 19.52 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 39 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47.73% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Adam Pardy | Rocket (MTL) | D | 62 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 67 | 60 | 74 | 31 | 49 | 17.57% | 92 | 1354 | 21.85 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 33 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 161 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Anton Babchuk | Rocket (MTL) | D | 62 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 139 | 77 | 118 | 37 | 73 | 8.47% | 78 | 1484 | 23.94 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 46 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 153 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Ben Eager | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 62 | 28 | 21 | 49 | 10 | 62 | 0 | 197 | 77 | 191 | 42 | 144 | 14.66% | 14 | 1129 | 18.22 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 97 | 3 | 4 | 43.66% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Christian Berglund | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 57 | 23 | 20 | 43 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 86 | 155 | 45 | 98 | 14.84% | 8 | 1087 | 19.08 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44.29% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Mattias Tedenby | Rocket (MTL) | LW/RW | 62 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 146 | 23 | 101 | 9.59% | 12 | 1036 | 16.72 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 39.71% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Niko Kapanen | Rocket (MTL) | C | 62 | 12 | 13 | 25 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 158 | 104 | 30 | 75 | 11.54% | 17 | 888 | 14.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 54.61% | 1181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Patrick Bordeleau | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 61 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -6 | 50 | 0 | 124 | 59 | 100 | 38 | 66 | 7.00% | 11 | 782 | 12.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 35.85% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Craig Weller | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 62 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -8 | 26 | 0 | 63 | 22 | 54 | 20 | 47 | 16.67% | 7 | 466 | 7.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.37% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Rico Fata | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 62 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 37 | 87 | 15 | 50 | 10.34% | 5 | 680 | 10.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Ryan Sproul | Rocket (MTL) | D | 62 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -25 | 46 | 0 | 95 | 30 | 45 | 18 | 22 | 8.89% | 61 | 1031 | 16.64 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ross Lupaschuk | Rocket (MTL) | D | 42 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 50 | 0 | 96 | 23 | 29 | 6 | 16 | 6.90% | 39 | 759 | 18.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Micki DuPont | Rocket (MTL) | D | 54 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 15.79% | 29 | 471 | 8.73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Holden | Rocket (MTL) | C | 62 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 54 | 44 | 15 | 45 | 2.27% | 2 | 479 | 7.73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48.88% | 536 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Wotherspoon | Rocket (MTL) | D | 62 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -21 | 30 | 0 | 58 | 21 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 15.00% | 48 | 875 | 14.12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikita Alexeev | Rocket (MTL) | LW/RW | 44 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 18 | 24 | 9.68% | 6 | 377 | 8.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.31% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joshua Leivo | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 37 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 21 | 0.00% | 3 | 160 | 4.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1163 | 226 | 405 | 631 | -17 | 450 | 0 | 1171 | 1283 | 1924 | 547 | 1361 | 11.75% | 565 | 18391 | 15.81 | 56 | 97 | 153 | 359 | 1562 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1386 | 25 | 12 | 51.86% | 5297 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.69 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Condon | Rocket (MTL) | 37 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 0.887 | 3.31 | 1958 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 956 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.000 | 2 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Justin Pogge | Rocket (MTL) | 33 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 0.874 | 3.83 | 1803 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 914 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.588 | 17 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 70 | 27 | 27 | 8 | 0.881 | 3.56 | 3762 | 4 | 0 | 223 | 1870 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.632 | 19 | 62 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Popovic | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 62 | 13 | 49 | 62 | -4 | 54 | 0 | 124 | 85 | 97 | 38 | 70 | 13.40% | 97 | 1426 | 23.01 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 52 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Evgeny Artyukhin | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 62 | 39 | 21 | 60 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 197 | 73 | 240 | 62 | 171 | 16.25% | 25 | 1303 | 21.02 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 47 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 142 | 6 | 1 | 45.19% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.92 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Nathan Paetsch | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 54 | 10 | 42 | 52 | -3 | 40 | 0 | 78 | 67 | 79 | 17 | 67 | 12.66% | 56 | 1073 | 19.88 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 45 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Eric Chouinard | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW/RW | 53 | 21 | 31 | 52 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 147 | 37 | 102 | 14.29% | 7 | 995 | 18.79 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 22 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 54.64% | 873 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Kyle Clifford | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 62 | 22 | 21 | 43 | -4 | 46 | 0 | 214 | 57 | 156 | 59 | 114 | 14.10% | 17 | 1092 | 17.62 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 48.28% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Shayne Gostisbehere | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 59 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 64 | 68 | 116 | 44 | 80 | 10.34% | 56 | 1374 | 23.30 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 63 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Jakub Klepis | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 58 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 109 | 145 | 32 | 92 | 8.97% | 14 | 871 | 15.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 50.44% | 1142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Alexander Wennberg | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW | 62 | 9 | 29 | 38 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 112 | 39 | 93 | 8.04% | 4 | 1197 | 19.32 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 49.17% | 1385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Matt Dumba | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 54 | 3 | 32 | 35 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 36 | 52 | 69 | 22 | 49 | 4.35% | 49 | 1173 | 21.72 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Tye McGinn | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 62 | 19 | 14 | 33 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 120 | 57 | 124 | 33 | 82 | 15.32% | 9 | 869 | 14.03 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 69 | 3 | 0 | 42.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Andrew Copp | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW | 62 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 49 | 90 | 31 | 90 | 14.44% | 9 | 1169 | 18.87 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 328 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Zemgus Girgensons | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 58 | 82 | 29 | 74 | 10.98% | 11 | 1166 | 18.81 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 45.21% | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Christoph Schubert | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 62 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 74 | 38 | 45 | 12 | 25 | 8.89% | 65 | 1089 | 17.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Denis Shvidki | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 9 | 11 | 20 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 62 | 64 | 21 | 43 | 14.06% | 6 | 560 | 9.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 57.05% | 610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Tomas Kloucek | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 62 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 7 | 56 | 0 | 137 | 40 | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6.67% | 49 | 965 | 15.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Jiri Sekac | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 62 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 13 | 35 | 15.09% | 4 | 783 | 12.63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.10% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| David Hale | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 24 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -4 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 6.67% | 15 | 375 | 15.66 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brandon McMillan | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 52 | 9 | 41 | 5.77% | 6 | 397 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Nielsen | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 59 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 21 | 5 | 18 | 19.05% | 2 | 255 | 4.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29.63% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kris Vernarsky | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 20 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 26 | 10 | 19 | 7.69% | 1 | 209 | 10.47 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 47.28% | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kurt Sauer | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 11 | 1.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Voros | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 1.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephen Peat | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1148 | 216 | 400 | 616 | -4 | 418 | 0 | 1248 | 1123 | 1765 | 527 | 1286 | 12.24% | 503 | 18382 | 16.01 | 41 | 76 | 117 | 370 | 1577 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1170 | 25 | 13 | 50.74% | 5169 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 26 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Zatkoff | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | 46 | 18 | 21 | 4 | 0.881 | 3.53 | 2637 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 1305 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.625 | 16 | 43 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Curtis Sanford | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0.870 | 3.61 | 1014 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 5 | 18 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Christopher Gibson | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.875 | 3.75 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 66 | 26 | 31 | 5 | 0.878 | 3.55 | 3749 | 2 | 0 | 222 | 1821 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.619 | 21 | 62 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Konstantin Koltsov | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 62 | 26 | 43 | 69 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 92 | 89 | 204 | 57 | 145 | 12.75% | 12 | 1251 | 20.18 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 30 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 43.68% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Jean-Gabriel Pageau | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/RW | 59 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 84 | 132 | 177 | 51 | 119 | 16.38% | 13 | 1140 | 19.33 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 42 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 114 | 7 | 3 | 50.74% | 1482 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Sean Monahan | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 62 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 156 | 177 | 42 | 111 | 12.43% | 9 | 1299 | 20.95 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 55.58% | 1650 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.95 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Hampus Lindholm | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 62 | 11 | 45 | 56 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 101 | 70 | 97 | 20 | 71 | 11.34% | 79 | 1548 | 24.98 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 51 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Brandon Tanev | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 60 | 26 | 29 | 55 | 27 | 36 | 0 | 107 | 69 | 163 | 41 | 110 | 15.95% | 12 | 1158 | 19.30 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 30.43% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Jonas Brodin | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 59 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 69 | 95 | 103 | 37 | 72 | 10.68% | 84 | 1466 | 24.85 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 52 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Brendon Bell | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 60 | 4 | 34 | 38 | 18 | 26 | 0 | 58 | 47 | 72 | 20 | 37 | 5.56% | 54 | 1164 | 19.40 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Andrew Hutchinson | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 57 | 13 | 25 | 38 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 75 | 71 | 79 | 27 | 44 | 16.46% | 50 | 936 | 16.42 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 42 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Petr Prucha | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 62 | 16 | 21 | 37 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 52 | 115 | 28 | 92 | 13.91% | 5 | 855 | 13.79 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 48.28% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Derek Mackenzie | Total | C/LW | 60 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 125 | 124 | 44 | 94 | 6.45% | 14 | 931 | 15.52 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 52.80% | 1034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Admirals de Milwaukee | 51 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 119 | 112 | 38 | 83 | 7.14% | 12 | 811 | 15.91 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 1 | 52.45% | 917 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 0.00% | 2 | 119 | 13.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Valeri Nichushkin | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 62 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 57 | 32 | 101 | 29 | 64 | 11.88% | 11 | 1066 | 17.20 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 36.67% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Stephane Veilleux | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 57 | 14 | 12 | 26 | -1 | 34 | 0 | 99 | 41 | 103 | 27 | 62 | 13.59% | 8 | 621 | 10.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 54.76% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Jared McCann | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW/RW | 62 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 34 | 86 | 21 | 61 | 17.44% | 6 | 1035 | 16.71 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 119 | 2 | 0 | 43.94% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Rick Rypien | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 61 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 81 | 77 | 100 | 31 | 77 | 10.00% | 4 | 597 | 9.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 56.86% | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Simon Gamache | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 62 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 42 | 105 | 28 | 67 | 11.43% | 2 | 723 | 11.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39.13% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Nolan Yonkman | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 60 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 9 | 64 | 0 | 118 | 49 | 42 | 5 | 25 | 9.52% | 78 | 1088 | 18.13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Pavel Trnka | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 62 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 47 | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10.00% | 82 | 937 | 15.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tobias Rieder | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/RW | 62 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 46 | 19 | 36 | 8.70% | 3 | 500 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.16% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brian Pothier | Total | D | 28 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 0.00% | 18 | 264 | 9.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Admirals de Milwaukee | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 10 | 103 | 5.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0.00% | 8 | 160 | 17.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jere Karalahti | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 6 | 171 | 4.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arron Asham | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 34 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1223 | 240 | 433 | 673 | 132 | 366 | 0 | 1142 | 1273 | 1942 | 543 | 1316 | 12.36% | 552 | 18790 | 15.36 | 54 | 99 | 153 | 382 | 1446 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1174 | 40 | 19 | 52.43% | 5424 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.72 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 37 | 35 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anton Forsberg | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 45 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 0.893 | 2.96 | 2660 | 0 | 2 | 131 | 1221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 45 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Hannu Toivonen | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 20 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0.884 | 3.07 | 1096 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.882 | 17 | 17 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 65 | 43 | 16 | 3 | 0.890 | 2.99 | 3756 | 0 | 2 | 187 | 1705 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.846 | 26 | 62 | 62 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Spooner | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 63 | 22 | 36 | 58 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 113 | 153 | 37 | 92 | 14.38% | 3 | 1095 | 17.39 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 31 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 6 | 2 | 46.07% | 1209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Phillip Danault | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 63 | 29 | 26 | 55 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 66 | 178 | 212 | 56 | 138 | 13.68% | 15 | 1198 | 19.03 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 54.17% | 1486 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Pavel Vorobiev | Senators (OTT) | C/RW | 63 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 73 | 178 | 40 | 132 | 13.48% | 2 | 1221 | 19.39 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 34 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 51.48% | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Brian Dumoulin | Senators (OTT) | D | 63 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 77 | 91 | 24 | 48 | 8.79% | 68 | 1300 | 20.64 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Tim Heed | Senators (OTT) | D | 63 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 70 | 56 | 102 | 29 | 66 | 8.82% | 47 | 1221 | 19.39 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 52 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Vladislav Namestnikov | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 62 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 146 | 56 | 121 | 34 | 98 | 16.53% | 9 | 1009 | 16.28 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 45.42% | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Colin Miller | Senators (OTT) | D | 59 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 73 | 37 | 86 | 31 | 47 | 16.28% | 49 | 1176 | 19.93 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 46 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Mikhail Yakubov | Senators (OTT) | C | 61 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 98 | 112 | 39 | 99 | 11.61% | 9 | 892 | 14.63 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 164 | 2 | 0 | 53.19% | 1237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Ben Chiarot | Senators (OTT) | D | 53 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 139 | 50 | 64 | 20 | 46 | 10.94% | 63 | 1040 | 19.64 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Niklas Hagman | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 63 | 18 | 15 | 33 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 72 | 162 | 46 | 104 | 11.11% | 11 | 1105 | 17.55 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 167 | 2 | 0 | 45.54% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Frank Vatrano | Senators (OTT) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 137 | 36 | 89 | 28 | 69 | 14.61% | 4 | 1226 | 19.46 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 43.53% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Patrick Wiercioch | Senators (OTT) | D | 63 | 3 | 27 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 42 | 29 | 11 | 14 | 10.34% | 51 | 919 | 14.59 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Steven Kariya | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 63 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 111 | 37 | 101 | 10.81% | 3 | 919 | 14.60 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 44.58% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Josh Archibald | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 63 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 115 | 36 | 105 | 18 | 78 | 11.43% | 9 | 842 | 13.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 3 | 0 | 38.46% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Brandon Davidson | Senators (OTT) | D | 62 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 97 | 48 | 41 | 21 | 24 | 9.76% | 60 | 876 | 14.13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jaroslav Svoboda | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 55 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 62 | 24 | 67 | 20 | 63 | 13.43% | 0 | 423 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.69% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Eric Gelinas | Senators (OTT) | D | 62 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 17 | 23 | 10 | 19 | 17.39% | 48 | 630 | 10.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Brendan Morrison | Senators (OTT) | C | 54 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 52 | 11 | 48 | 15.38% | 11 | 495 | 9.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 2 | 0 | 58.74% | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Miroslav Zalesak | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 55 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 55 | 21 | 52 | 9.09% | 1 | 437 | 7.95 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56.67% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Slater Koekkoek | Senators (OTT) | D | 63 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 10.00% | 27 | 457 | 7.26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Luke Gazdic | Senators (OTT) | LW | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 33.33% | 0 | 59 | 7.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Zac Rinaldo | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5.56% | 0 | 77 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.52% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anthony Peluso | Senators (OTT) | RW | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 60 | 7.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1243 | 238 | 414 | 652 | 98 | 388 | 0 | 1146 | 1191 | 1904 | 545 | 1362 | 12.50% | 490 | 18687 | 15.03 | 51 | 93 | 144 | 335 | 1449 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1182 | 36 | 15 | 51.16% | 5450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.70 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 32 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carter Hutton | Senators (OTT) | 54 | 33 | 14 | 4 | 0.898 | 2.98 | 3106 | 0 | 1 | 154 | 1512 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.789 | 19 | 51 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Richard Bachman | Senators (OTT) | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0.863 | 4.13 | 552 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Edward Pasquale | Senators (OTT) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.817 | 5.17 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 69 | 39 | 20 | 4 | 0.890 | 3.23 | 3809 | 0 | 1 | 205 | 1860 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.789 | 19 | 63 | 63 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Hickey | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 63 | 15 | 45 | 60 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 126 | 52 | 81 | 11.90% | 100 | 1424 | 22.62 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 63 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Beau Bennett | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 63 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 205 | 75 | 149 | 12.20% | 14 | 1162 | 18.45 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 40 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 137 | 5 | 1 | 47.89% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.98 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Brandon Yip | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 63 | 21 | 35 | 56 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 135 | 79 | 222 | 65 | 200 | 9.46% | 13 | 1284 | 20.39 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 49 | 178 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 122 | 2 | 1 | 47.22% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| Eric Tangradi | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 60 | 27 | 25 | 52 | 16 | 39 | 5 | 102 | 67 | 181 | 41 | 127 | 14.92% | 12 | 1207 | 20.13 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39 | 163 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 121 | 2 | 2 | 49.57% | 345 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Jon Merrill | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 63 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 80 | 90 | 37 | 83 | 17.78% | 83 | 1377 | 21.86 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 42 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Alexander Burmistrov | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 145 | 159 | 38 | 97 | 10.69% | 10 | 1175 | 18.65 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 51.70% | 1532 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Damon Severson | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 63 | 7 | 31 | 38 | -10 | 22 | 0 | 66 | 74 | 83 | 33 | 64 | 8.43% | 79 | 1469 | 23.32 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 47 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mike Reilly | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 63 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 69 | 30 | 65 | 17 | 58 | 10.77% | 37 | 1156 | 18.36 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 19 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Radek Faksa | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 63 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 61 | 116 | 100 | 32 | 66 | 15.00% | 14 | 1038 | 16.49 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 141 | 1 | 2 | 49.01% | 1312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Jordan Caron | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 63 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 62 | 67 | 139 | 34 | 107 | 10.79% | 8 | 861 | 13.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 53.85% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Greg Pateryn | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 63 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 4 | 70 | 0 | 160 | 71 | 51 | 15 | 23 | 7.84% | 83 | 1195 | 18.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 110 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Julian Melchiori | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 63 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 90 | 49 | 37 | 13 | 24 | 16.22% | 49 | 1031 | 16.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Sven Andrighetto | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 15 | 13 | 28 | -10 | 10 | 0 | 46 | 50 | 131 | 43 | 87 | 11.45% | 12 | 916 | 14.55 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 27.27% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Devin Shore | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 63 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 79 | 78 | 14 | 51 | 8.97% | 4 | 698 | 11.09 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.26% | 791 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Greg McKegg | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 43 | 64 | 60 | 16 | 55 | 5.00% | 3 | 740 | 11.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.62% | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dominik Simon | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW/RW | 63 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -9 | 10 | 0 | 43 | 26 | 81 | 23 | 55 | 6.17% | 1 | 755 | 12.00 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.20% | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brendan Gaunce | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 63 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 68 | 51 | 52 | 11 | 43 | 9.62% | 7 | 647 | 10.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 58.00% | 481 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Joakim Nordstrom | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 38 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 50 | 15 | 34 | 12.00% | 2 | 374 | 9.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51.61% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Miikka Salomaki | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW/RW | 28 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 29 | 8 | 18 | 10.34% | 0 | 265 | 9.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.10% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1134 | 219 | 396 | 615 | -1 | 381 | 5 | 1201 | 1255 | 1939 | 582 | 1422 | 11.29% | 531 | 18781 | 16.56 | 50 | 91 | 141 | 391 | 1736 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 1195 | 30 | 14 | 50.01% | 5361 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.65 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 33 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joonas Korpisalo | Sound Tigers (NYI) | 34 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 0.884 | 3.39 | 1964 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 956 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.667 | 15 | 32 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Alex Stalock | Sound Tigers (NYI) | 33 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0.898 | 3.00 | 1863 | 4 | 3 | 93 | 914 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.867 | 15 | 31 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 67 | 36 | 23 | 4 | 0.891 | 3.20 | 3828 | 6 | 3 | 204 | 1870 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.767 | 30 | 63 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 2 |